Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 2001
ISBN 10: 0618094997 ISBN 13: 9780618094998
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 0618219226 ISBN 13: 9780618219223
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 1st Marine. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 2001
ISBN 10: 0618094997 ISBN 13: 9780618094998
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 0618219226 ISBN 13: 9780618219223
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. 1st Marine. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Like New dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 2001 EDITION. DJ HAS LIGHT SHELF WEAR. COVER HAS VERY VERY LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 226 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR IF ANY. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Condizione: new.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. Book- Very Good. Dust Jacket- Very Good. 240 pp. All books are clean and unmarked unless stated.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Condizione: New.
Condizione: New. Witch Doctor (Paperback or Softback).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt, Boston, 2001
ISBN 10: 0618094997 ISBN 13: 9780618094998
Da: Cul de Sac Books, Clarkston, GA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. 1st Edition. F/F in mylar. A 1st edition/1st printing in fine condition with full number line. There is no wear to jacket. The jacket is not price clipped, the covers are clean and bright and the edges are sharp. No tears or creases. The binding is straight and tight. NO remainder mark, NOT ex. lib.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Houghton Mifflin Company, Boston And New York, 2001
ISBN 10: 0618094997 ISBN 13: 9780618094998
Da: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Printing. Slight mark on top end of book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mariner Books, Wilmington, Massachusetts, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 0618219226 ISBN 13: 9780618219223
Da: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. A paperback in good condition.
EUR 5,36
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. MANDALAS DE BOLSILLO 3, N.V. PUNTILLADO.
EUR 11,35
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 10,15
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Boston, MA, U.S.A.: Houghton Mifflin Company, 2001, Boston, MA, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 0618094997 ISBN 13: 9780618094998
Da: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hb. Condizione: VG+. Condizione sovraccoperta: VG+. 1st. Hb. VG+/VG+. 1st. 226pp. Light wear, DJ: light wear.
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.