Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Eleventh. Book is in good shape, standard wear from age and use over time. Hardcover. LW.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press (edition ), 2017
ISBN 10: 1633692507 ISBN 13: 9781633692503
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: McGraw-Hill Higher Education, 1992
ISBN 10: 0256083460 ISBN 13: 9780256083460
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: McGraw-Hill Higher Education, 1992
ISBN 10: 0256083460 ISBN 13: 9780256083460
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1633692507 ISBN 13: 9781633692503
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1633692507 ISBN 13: 9781633692503
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1633692507 ISBN 13: 9781633692503
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1633692507 ISBN 13: 9781633692503
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1633692507 ISBN 13: 9781633692503
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition. Review material; "Review Copy" stamped on page edges; 140 pages.; Review Copy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1633692507 ISBN 13: 9781633692503
Da: Fables Books, Goshen, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Front cover and first 10-15 pages are wrinkled and slightly bent from prior use. Some shelf, storage or usage wear present. The binding is tight and all pages are present. The pages appear unmarked. Light staining on the page edges. Pictures available upon request. Individually inspected by Shay. Thanks for supporting an independent bookseller!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1633692507 ISBN 13: 9781633692503
Da: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. The book is clean and shows minor shelf ware,
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1633692507 ISBN 13: 9781633692503
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1633692507 ISBN 13: 9781633692503
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 11th Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1633692507 ISBN 13: 9781633692503
Da: SELG Inc. Booksellers, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Not issued. Softcover. Clean and tight. No markings. Fast shipping from NYC!
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 13,59
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hutson Street Press 5/22/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1024192695 ISBN 13: 9781024192698
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Conoco Takeover and Stockholder Returns. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2017
ISBN 10: 1633692507 ISBN 13: 9781633692503
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.