Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton Architectural Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1568981406 ISBN 13: 9781568981406
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: fair. Cover By Nathaniel Barber & R.C. Bartlett. (illustratore). Acceptable Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton Architectural Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1568981406 ISBN 13: 9781568981406
Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton Architectural Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1568981406 ISBN 13: 9781568981406
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton Architectural Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1568981406 ISBN 13: 9781568981406
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton Architectural Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1568981406 ISBN 13: 9781568981406
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton Architectural Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1568981406 ISBN 13: 9781568981406
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Cover By Nathaniel Barber & R.C. Bartlett. (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton Architectural Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1568981406 ISBN 13: 9781568981406
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Paperback. Condizione: Fine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton Architectural Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1568981406 ISBN 13: 9781568981406
Da: Mercantile Books, Columbus, OH, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Out of Print. Light scuffing to a few pages, else pages clean, crisp, unmarked. Cover has light wear. Shipped promptly with Tracking. Asst42.
Da: Mythos Center Books, Frontenac, MN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Used: Very Good. Cover By Nathaniel Barber & R.C. Bartlett. (illustratore). First of this edition, signed by author. Evenly rubbed. Scuff across rear wrap.
Editore: Demos Health
Da: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: VeryGood. A copy that may have been read, very minimal wear and tear. May have a remainder mark.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scott Foresman and Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673372812 ISBN 13: 9780673372819
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scott Foresman and Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0673372812 ISBN 13: 9780673372819
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 22,89
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton Architectural Press, 1998
ISBN 10: 1568981406 ISBN 13: 9781568981406
Da: Gold Country Books, Sacramento, CA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: New. New. Pristine, unmarked. // shipped carefully packed in a sturdy box.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 27,70
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 25,48
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,39
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Edition Unstated.