Condizione: good. Book shows wear from use but remains a usable copy. May include writing highlighting underlining library markings. LISTING USES STOCK PHOTOS AND COVER MAY VARY.Ships via USPS and typically arrives within 10-12 business days.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Press at Cal Poly Humboldt, The, 2023
ISBN 10: 1947112945 ISBN 13: 9781947112940
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 10,74
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Press at Cal Poly Humboldt, The, 2023
ISBN 10: 1947112945 ISBN 13: 9781947112940
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 11,30
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Press at Cal Poly Humboldt, The, 2023
ISBN 10: 1947112945 ISBN 13: 9781947112940
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 15,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 2,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 3,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : Sumérgete en un viaje de autodescubrimiento con '366 días por debajo de tu piel', una obra que te invita a la reflexión diaria a través de sus páginas. Este libro, escrito por James Manuel Sosa Ruiz de Castilla, te ofrece una perspectiva única sobre la motivación y el crecimiento personal. Con 438 páginas de contenido inspirador, esta edición en tapa blanda de Artgerust es perfecta para aquellos que buscan un cambio positivo en sus vidas. EAN: 9788416008636 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: 366 días por debajo de tu piel Autor: Sosa Ruiz de Castilla, Sr. James Manuel Editorial: Artgerust Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 438 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 4,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. : Este libro de autoayuda, escrito por James M. Sosa Ruiz de Castilla, presenta historias reales de personas que han superado situaciones difíciles. A través de sus experiencias, el autor busca inspirar a los lectores a encontrar su propia fuerza interior, valorar las cosas importantes de la vida y amarse a sí mismos. El libro está diseñado para motivar y ayudar a los lectores a superar obstáculos y alcanzar la felicidad, recordándoles su propio valor y potencial. EAN: 9788417154431 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Gracias a ti soy quien soy Autor: James M. Sosa Ruiz de Castilla Editorial: A5 Editores Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 216 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 5,15
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. : Sumérgete en un viaje de autodescubrimiento con '366 días por debajo de tu piel', una obra que te invita a la reflexión diaria a través de sus páginas. Este libro, escrito por James Manuel Sosa Ruiz de Castilla, te ofrece una perspectiva única sobre la motivación y el crecimiento personal. Con 438 páginas de contenido inspirador, esta edición en tapa blanda de Artgerust es perfecta para aquellos que buscan un cambio positivo en sus vidas. EAN: 9788416008636 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: 366 días por debajo de tu piel Autor: Sosa Ruiz de Castilla, Sr. James Manuel Editorial: Artgerust Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 438 Formato: tapa blanda.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Rivista / Giornale Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Juan Ruiz Chamizo (illustratore). 1st Edition. Very good condition. This is a digest size magazine. Corners are lightly bumped. A little rubbing around cover edges. Illustrations by Juan Ruiz Chamizo. Article about Christmas in Mexico. 64 pages.
Paperback. Condizione: Fine.
Editore: MGM (Video & DVD) 2001-06-05 00:00:00, 2001
Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.
dvd. Condizione: Used - Good.
EUR 6,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : Este libro, escrito por James Sosa Ruiz de Castilla, es una obra de autoayuda que se basa en historias reales de personas que han superado problemas gracias a su fuerza de voluntad y a los consejos recibidos. A través de estas historias, el autor busca mostrar que no hay problema sin solución e invita a abrazar la vida. Además, el libro ofrece herramientas para identificar y protegerse de personas tóxicas y manipuladoras. EAN: 9788416655991 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Si dices que me quieres, ¿por qué no vienes y me abrazas? Autor: James Sosa Ruiz de Castilla Editorial: Artgerust Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 238 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : Este libro, basado en hechos reales, narra las historias de personas que enfrentaron situaciones extremadamente difíciles. A pesar de haber vivido experiencias traumáticas, muchos lograron superarlas y emerger fortalecidos. Acompañadas de reflexiones y moralejas, estas historias buscan inspirar al lector a reconocer la realidad y luchar por la felicidad, asumiendo la responsabilidad de su propia vida. El autor busca transmitir un mensaje de esperanza y resiliencia, invitando a los lectores a abrir los ojos y perseguir la felicidad que merecen. EAN: 9788416899685 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Yo no te dejé, tú me perdiste. Autor: James Sosa Ruiz de Castilla Idioma: es-ES Formato: libro de bolsillo.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University Press of Kentucky, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813156033 ISBN 13: 9780813156033
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 22,25
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
Prima edizione
EUR 4,64
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Wie neu. 1st ed. 472 S. Like new. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 925.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University Press of Kentucky, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813156033 ISBN 13: 9780813156033
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 24,57
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Premiere, 1967
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
Fotografia
No Binding. Condizione: VG+. A lot of eight VG or better original release 8 x 10 stills. Photographic Image.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Academies Press, Washington, 2001
ISBN 10: 0309071372 ISBN 13: 9780309071376
Da: Carmarthenshire Rare Books, Carmarthen, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 9,54
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. original laminated hardcover,227 pages,INK MARKING,GOOD WORKING COPY ONLY.Shelf B71.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Minnesota Press, Minneapolis, Minnesota / London, England, 1994
ISBN 10: 0816623600 ISBN 13: 9780816623600
Da: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, U.S.A.
Softcover. xx, 331 pp. Published in cooperation with the Center for Medieval Studies at the University of Minnesota. Medieval Studies at Minnesota. Volume 6. Softcover. LCC: 9330869.
EUR 16,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.