Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Dauterman, Russell; Molina, Jorge (illustratore).
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Dauterman, Russell; Molina, Jorge (illustratore). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Dauterman, Russell; Molina, Jorge (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: acceptable. Dauterman, Russell; Cheung, Jim; Molina, Jorge; Yeung, Craig; Wong, Walden (illustratore). Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Dauterman, Russell; Molina, Jorge (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Dauterman, Russell; Molina, Jorge (illustratore). Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Dauterman, Russell (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Dauterman, Russell (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Dauterman, Russell (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Dauterman, Russell (illustratore). All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Dauterman, Russell; Marvel Various (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Dauterman, Russell; Marvel Various (illustratore).
Condizione: very_good. Dauterman, Russell; Cheung, Jim; Molina, Jorge; Yeung, Craig; Wong, Walden (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Dauterman, Russell; Molina, Jorge (illustratore).
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Dauterman, Russell; Molina, Jorge (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Dauterman, Russell; Cheung, Jim; Molina, Jorge; Yeung, Craig; Wong, Walden (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Dauterman, Russell; Cheung, Jim; Molina, Jorge; Yeung, Craig; Wong, Walden (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Enterprises (edition ), 2016
ISBN 10: 0785195238 ISBN 13: 9780785195238
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Dauterman, Russell; Wilson, Matthew; Garres, Rafa (illustratore). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Dauterman, Russell; Molina, Jorge (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Dauterman, Russell (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Dauterman, Russell; Cheung, Jim; Molina, Jorge; Yeung, Craig; Wong, Walden (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Dauterman, Russell (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Noto, Phil; Lopez, Member David; Alphona, Adrian; Dauterman, Russell (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 0785198997 ISBN 13: 9780785198994
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Good. Noto, Phil; Lopez, Member David; Alphona, Adrian; Dauterman, Russell (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 0785198997 ISBN 13: 9780785198994
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Good. Noto, Phil; Lopez, Member David; Alphona, Adrian; Dauterman, Russell (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 078519522X ISBN 13: 9780785195221
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Good. Dauterman, Russell (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 0785192387 ISBN 13: 9780785192381
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Good. Dauterman, Russell; Molina, Jorge (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0785197850 ISBN 13: 9780785197850
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Very Good. Dauterman, Russell; Marvel Various (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0785192395 ISBN 13: 9780785192398
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Good. Dauterman, Russell; Molina, Jorge (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 078519522X ISBN 13: 9780785195221
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Very Good. Dauterman, Russell (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.