Samuel ramos (326 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,72
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.

Artistry: Pen & Ink: A creative exploration of a time-treatured drawing technique
Jover, Loui; Lee, Desarae; Silva, Samuel; Ramos, Marcio; Miller, Ian Thomas
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Artistry: Pen & Ink: A creative exploration of a time-treatured drawing technique
Jover, Loui; Lee, Desarae; Silva, Samuel; Ramos, Marcio; Miller, Ian Thomas
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,79
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Ramos, Jossue "El Indio" (illustratore).

Artistry: Pen & Ink: A creative exploration of a time-treatured drawing technique
Ramos, Marcio,Jover, Loui,Lee, Desarae,Silva, Samuel,Miller, Ian Thomas
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,90
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Flexibound. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, U.S.A.Goodwill San Antonio
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,78
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Texas Press
- Rilegato
Da: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, U.S.A.Thomas F. Pesce'
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,94
EUR 4,56 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good. About 10 Pages Have Some Brief Notations Which Are To Be Found In The Introduction Leaving The Balance Of The Text Clean And Tight. A prior owner's name is written on the fep.

- Brossura
Da: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, U.S.A.tLighthouse Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,39
EUR 6,92 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Acceptable condition. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . May have foxing, slight water damage or tears. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase just return it.

- Brossura
Da: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, U.S.A.Mahler Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,89
EUR 4,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1972 printing with different cover art than stock image. Name inscription inside front cover. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; Texas Pan American Series; 220 pages.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,95
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,17
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.

- Brossura
Da: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, U.S.A.2nd Life Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,60
EUR 3,47 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,27
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,06
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Artistry: Pen & Ink: A creative exploration of a time-treatured drawing technique
Jover, Loui; Lee, Desarae; Silva, Samuel; Ramos, Marcio; Miller, Ian Thomas
- Brossura
Da: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, U.S.A.Heisenbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,15
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
flexibound. Condizione: Good. This book is in good condition.

Artistry: Pen & Ink: A creative exploration of a time-treatured drawing technique
Jover, Loui,Lee, Desarae,Silva, Samuel,Ramos, Marcio,Miller, Ian Thomas
- Brossura
Da: Sell Books, Elland, Regno UnitoSell Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,50
EUR 14,07 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
flexibound. Condizione: Very Good. Most of our very good books have only minor imperfections such as shelf wear consistent with a new book that's sat on a bookshop shelf for a year or two. Occasionally we may miss other minor imperfections as we have to grade books at speed. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotto…n mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,27
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 14,92
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 14,96
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 17,52
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 17,52
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: True Oak Books, Highland, U.S.A.True Oak Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 17,85
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. First Paperback Edition; Third Printing. Texas Pan American Series; 198 pages; underlining to the text body of a couple of pages. Binding slightly cracked in the gutter of pages 100/101. Book is structurally sound. No missing pages. Ex-Library copy with usual identifiers. Moderate to heavy rubbing to… the covers. Dog-earing to the top corner of a couple of pages. Minor foxing to the top exterior edge of textblock. ; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 15,74
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Artistry: Pen & Ink: A creative exploration of a time-treatured drawing technique
Jover, Loui,Lee, Desarae,Silva, Samuel,Ramos, Marcio,Miller, Ian Thomas
- Brossura
Da: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, U.S.A.Gardner's Used Books, Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,24
EUR 3,90 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
flexibound. Condizione: Good. Good condition paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Minor edgewear and corner rubbing. Spine has faint creasing. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 19,21
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,86
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 17,00
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,28
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 17,29
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 17,30
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.