paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Book shows minor shelf & handling wear. First preliminary page is lightly marked, otherwise pages are clean: text and pictures are intact and unmarred.
Condizione: Very Good. Ben Wolstenholme; Sergio Sandoval (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Ben Wolstenholme; Sergio Sandoval (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Ben Wolstenholme; Sergio Sandoval (illustratore). LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Condizione: New.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Ben Wolstenholme; Sergio Sandoval (illustratore). Very Good. Gently used with NO markings in text; binding is tight. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore since 1992.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Titan Books Ltd, United Kingdom, London, 2015
ISBN 10: 178276285X ISBN 13: 9781782762850
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 6,65
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Ben Wolstenholme; Sergio Sandoval (illustratore). Part man, part, all noble-savage assassin by Royal Appointment! Mono is a one-semi-simian hybrid army! Now his secret war against the Nazi hordes can finally explode into life! The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 3,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Like New. Ben Wolstenholme; Sergio Sandoval (illustratore). Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Borderland Studies Publishing House, 2026
ISBN 10: 1972189026 ISBN 13: 9781972189023
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 17,87
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,95
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,98
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 19,66
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 6,53
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : Descubrir, experimentar y crear (DEC I) es un manual de Educación Plástica y Visual diseñado para el primer ciclo de la ESO. Este libro de texto, publicado por Ediciones Sandoval, está enfocado en proporcionar material educativo para estudiantes de secundaria en España. Con 216 páginas, el libro ofrece una experiencia práctica y formativa en el ámbito de la educación plástica y visual. EAN: 9788493902520 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Descubrir, experimentar y crear (DEC I) Primer ciclo ESO Autor: Alvaro de Sandoval Guerra| Sergio Martinez Martinez Editorial: Sandoval Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 216 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 7,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. : Descubrir, experimentar y crear (DEC I) es un manual de Educación Plástica y Visual diseñado para el primer ciclo de la ESO. Este libro de texto, publicado por Ediciones Sandoval, está enfocado en proporcionar material educativo para estudiantes de secundaria en España. Con 216 páginas, el libro ofrece una experiencia práctica y formativa en el ámbito de la educación plástica y visual. EAN: 9788493902520 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Descubrir, experimentar y crear (DEC I) Primer ciclo ESO Autor: Alvaro de Sandoval Guerra| Sergio Martinez Martinez Editorial: Sandoval Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 216 Formato: tapa dura.
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 21,65
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 29,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: New. Ben Wolstenholme; Sergio Sandoval (illustratore). Part man, part, all noble-savage assassin by Royal Appointment! Mono is a one-semi-simian hybrid army! Now his secret war against the Nazi hordes can finally explode into life!
EUR 11,47
Quantità: 14 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Hardcover. Condizione: new. Ben Wolstenholme; Sergio Sandoval (illustratore). Hardcover. Part man, part, all noble-savage assassin by Royal Appointment! Mono is a one-semi-simian hybrid army! Now his secret war against the Nazi hordes can finally explode into life! Embargoed to 30th September, Simultaneous Release Part man, part, all noble-savage assassin by Royal Appointment! Mono is a one-semisimianhybrid army! Now his secret war against the Nazi hordes can finally explode intolife! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 15,12
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 7,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: Satisfaisant. Paquet collection , 2018. 1 volume cartonné(s) format In-4 assez bon.
EUR 12,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : Este libro de texto está diseñado para la asignatura de Educación Plástica y Visual de 4º de ESO (Educación Secundaria Obligatoria). La obra propone un enfoque integral basado en tres pilares fundamentales: la observación crítica del entorno, la interpretación de los lenguajes visuales y la expresión creativa a través de diversas técnicas artísticas.Publicado por Ediciones Sandoval, el manual guía al estudiante en el desarrollo de sus capacidades estéticas y comunicativas, adaptándose al currículo oficial de secundaria. Es una herramienta esencial para comprender los conceptos teóricos y prácticos del arte y el diseño en el último ciclo de la etapa escolar obligatoria. EAN: 9788493254025 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Arte y Cultura|Libros de Texto Título: Observar, interpretar, expresar 4 Autor: Alvaro de Sandoval Guerra| Sergio Martínez Martínez Editorial: Ediciones Sandoval Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 212 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 13,67
Quantità: 14 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 13,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.