Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2012
ISBN 10: 1442430664 ISBN 13: 9781442430662
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Goode, Diane (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster/Paula Wiseman Books, 2012
ISBN 10: 1442430664 ISBN 13: 9781442430662
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Goode, Diane (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 1989
ISBN 10: 0671676849 ISBN 13: 9780671676841
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 1989
ISBN 10: 0671676849 ISBN 13: 9780671676841
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 1989
ISBN 10: 0671676849 ISBN 13: 9780671676841
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 1989
ISBN 10: 0671676849 ISBN 13: 9780671676841
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0689843410 ISBN 13: 9780689843419
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Williams, Sam (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0689843410 ISBN 13: 9780689843419
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Williams, Sam (illustratore).
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689843402 ISBN 13: 9780689843402
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Williams, Sam (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2003
ISBN 10: 0689843402 ISBN 13: 9780689843402
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Williams, Sam (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.