Schmitt m p (92 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,17
EUR 3,42 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

The American Mind Meets the Mind of Christ
Robert Kolb; Dale A. Meyer; R. Reed Lessing; Joel Biermann; Leopoldo A. Sanchez M.; Paul W. Robinson; David R. Schmitt; Joel P. Okamoto; David I. Lewis; Anthony A. Cook
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,72
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The American Mind Meets the Mind of Christ
Robert Kolb; Dale A. Meyer; R. Reed Lessing; Joel Biermann; Leopoldo A. Sanchez M.; Paul W. Robinson; David R. Schmitt; Joel P. Okamoto; David I. Lewis; Anthony A. Cook
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,72
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,68
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

People of the Sturgeon: Wisconsin's Love Affair with an Ancient Fish
Kathleen Schmitt Kline; Ronald M. Bruch; Frederick P. Binkowski
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,12
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

People of the Sturgeon: Wisconsin's Love Affair with an Ancient Fish
Kathleen Schmitt Kline; Ronald M. Bruch; Frederick P. Binkowski
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 12,12
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

People of the Sturgeon: Wisconsin's Love Affair with an Ancient Fish
Kathleen Schmitt Kline; Ronald M. Bruch; Frederick P. Binkowski
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,12
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

People of the Sturgeon: Wisconsin's Love Affair with an Ancient Fish
Kline, Kathleen Schmitt; Bruch, Ronald M.; Binkowski, Frederick P.
- Rilegato
Da: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 12,16
EUR 2,60 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or…other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.

The American Mind Meets the Mind of Christ
Robert Kolb; Dale A. Meyer; R. Reed Lessing; Joel Biermann; Leopoldo A. Sanchez M.; Paul W. Robinson; David R. Schmitt; Joel P. Okamoto; David I. Lewis; Anthony A. Cook
- Brossura
Da: GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, U.S.A.GetitBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,15
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. Brand New.

People of the Sturgeon: Wisconsin's Love Affair with an Ancient Fish
Kline, Kathleen Schmitt; Bruch, Ronald M.; Binkowski, Frederick P.
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, U.S.A.H&G Antiquarian Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,17
EUR 5,11 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. book, cover and text in very good condition, binding tight and square spine not creased, text clean and unmarked no names no stamps.

People of the Sturgeon : Wisconsin's Love Affair with an Ancient Fish
Binkowski, Frederick P., Bruch, Ronald M., Kline, Kathleen Schmitt
- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,48
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

People of the Sturgeon: Wisconsinâs Love Affair with an Ancient Fish
Binkowski, Frederick P.,Bruch, Ronald M.,Kline, Kathleen Schmitt
- Brossura
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,41
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

People of the Sturgeon: Wisconsinâs Love Affair with an Ancient Fish
Binkowski, Frederick P.,Bruch, Ronald M.,Kline, Kathleen Schmitt
- Brossura
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,62
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

People of the Sturgeon: Wisconsin's Love Affair with an Ancient Fish
Kline, Kathleen Schmitt, Bruch, Ronald M., Binkowski, Frederick P.
- Rilegato
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 15,63
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,45
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Broschiert. Condizione: Gut. 224 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in…Gramm: 295.

People of the Sturgeon: Wisconsin's Love Affair with an Ancient Fish
Kline, Kathleen Schmitt; Bruch, Ronald M.; Binkowski, Frederick P.
- Rilegato
Da: Hilltop Book Shop, Marshfield, WI, U.S.A.Hilltop Book Shop
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,18
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Ex-library with usual markings (date due slip, stickers, stamps, etc.). Light edge wear to covers and dust jacket. Binding is secure. Pages in good readable condition. Our feedback says it all! Feel confident when you order from Hilltop Book Shop.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,75
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
IL Rinascimento Interpretazioni E Problemi
Hall, M. Boas, A. Chastel, C. Grayson, D. Hay, P. O. Kristeller, N. Rubinstein, Ch. B. Schmitt, Ch. Trinkaus & W. Ullmann
Editore: Laterza 1979
- Rilegato
Da: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, U.S.A.Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,84
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Crimped corners, paper discloring, otherwise text clean and solid; wear and sunning to dust jacket; in Italian; Collezione Storica; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 398 pages.

People of the Sturgeon: Wisconsin's Love Affair with an Ancient Fish
Kline, Kathleen Schmitt; Bruch, Ronald M.; Binkowski, Frederick P.
- Rilegato
Da: Hilltop Book Shop, Marshfield, WI, U.S.A.Hilltop Book Shop
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 26,79
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Hardcover in very good condition. Light edge wear to covers and dust jacket. Clean pages free of writing, marks or tears. Binding is secure. We package our items carefully, so you receive them in the advertised condition.
Altre immaginiLingua: Francese
Editore: Didier 1983
- Brossura
Da: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, , FranciaLibrairie du Bassin
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 7,20
EUR 16,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Couverture souple. Condizione: Bon. Coll. "Faire/Lire". 2e édition corrigée. Littérature. ISBN : 2278034537. 14x22 cm. 224 p. Broché. Etat correct. Couverture insolée. Intérieur en bon état. Nombreux passages soulignés et/ou notes, accolades en marge au crayon de papier. in-8°.

People of the Sturgeon: Wisconsin's Love Affair with an Ancient Fish
Kline, Kathleen Schmitt,Bruch, Ronald M.,Binkowski, Frederick P.
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 23,35
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
audioCD. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

People of the Sturgeom: Wisconsin's Love Affair with an Ancient Fish
Kline, Karhleen Schmitt; Bruch, Ronald M.; Binkowski, Frederick P.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wisconsin Historical Society Press, Madison, WI 2009
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
- Firmato
Da: Voyageur Book Shop, Milwaukee, WI, U.S.A.Voyageur Book Shop
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 31,25
EUR 4,12 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Cloth. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. First Edition. 292pp. Full number line on the copyright page. I9. Rashid, Bob (Phorographery) (illustratore). Inscribed by Author(s).

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 16,53
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: Strassburg : Heitz & Cie 1930
- Brossura
Da: Versandantiquariat Behnke, Stutensee, , GermaniaVersandantiquariat Behnke
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,00
EUR 15,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Zustand: akzeptabel original Broschur / Buchblock gelöst / mäßige Gebrauchsspuren.

Annals of pure and applied logic (Formerly: Annals of Mathematical Logic). Volume 24, Number 1, July 1983
AJTAI M., CHERLIN G., SCHMITT P. H., CHONG C. T., FRIEDMAN S. D.
Editore: Amsterdam - 1983 1983
- Brossura
Da: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, FranciaSylvain Paré
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,00
EUR 15,20 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Ed. North-Holland, Amsterdam - 1983, in-8, broché, 97 pages (table des matières sur la photo) Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre articl…e.

People of the Sturgeon: Wisconsin's Love Affair with an Ancient Fish
Kline, Kathleen Schmitt; Bruch, Ronald M.; Binkowski, Frederick P.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wisconsin Historical Society Press, Madison, Wisc. 2009
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Leahi Books, Olalla, WA, U.S.A.Leahi Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 35,72
EUR 5,20 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Condizione sovraccoperta: As New. 1st Edition. People of the Sturgeon: Wisconsin's Love Affair with an Ancient Fish Kathleen Schmitt Kline, Ronald M. Bruch and Frederick P. Binkowski with photographs by Bob Rashid hardcover 2009 First Printing ISBN 9780870204319 AS NEW, dust jacket protected in arc…hival mylar.

People of the Sturgeon Format: AudioCD
Kline, Kathleen Schmitt; Bruch, Ronald M.; Binkowski, Frederick P.
Da: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 35,85
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 38,39
EUR 11,58 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 168 pages. 8.90x6.00x0.70 inches. In Stock.
- Brossura
Da: Librairie Laurencier, Bordeaux, AQUIT, FranciaLibrairie Laurencier
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 18,00
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paris, PUF, coll. "Esprit de la Résistance", 1959 - in-8 broché, VIII+194 pages, préface de Daniel Mayer - Bon état, dos en état d'usage, intérieur impeccable.