Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0553513281 ISBN 13: 9780553513288
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Brundage, Scott (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0553513281 ISBN 13: 9780553513288
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Brundage, Scott (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0553513281 ISBN 13: 9780553513288
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Brundage, Scott (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2016
ISBN 10: 0553513257 ISBN 13: 9780553513257
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. Brundage, Scott (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Random House Books for Young Readers, 2017
ISBN 10: 0553513281 ISBN 13: 9780553513288
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair. Brundage, Scott (illustratore).
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: acceptable. Dale-Scott, Lindsay (illustratore). This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 1633696278 ISBN 13: 9781633696273
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482566338 ISBN 13: 9781482566338
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Henderson, Scott B.; Thomas, Andrew (illustratore).
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Condizione: good. Dale-Scott, Lindsay (illustratore). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. A. E. Macha (illustratore).
hardcover. Condizione: Fair. A. E. Macha (illustratore).
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.