Shedd peter corley robert (18 risultati)

- Rilegato
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,02
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Subsequent. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Rilegato
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,51
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Ship…ped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

The Legal and Regulatory Environment of Business
Robert N. Corley; O. Lee Reed; Peter J. Shedd; Jere W. Morehead
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 14,31
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

The Legal and Regulatory Environment of Business
Reed, O. Lee,Shedd, Peter J.,Corley, Robert N.,Morehead, Jere W.
- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,07
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

The Legal and Regulatory Environment of Business
Corley, Robert N.; Reed, O. Lee; Shedd, Peter J.; Morehead, Jere W.
- Rilegato
Da: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, U.S.A.Coas Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 12,07
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Cover is worn. Item has staining and underlining. Hardcover. 9th Edition.

- Rilegato
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,29
EUR 8,09 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Rilegato
Da: OddReads, Harper, TX, U.S.A.OddReads
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,35
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. 13th Edition. red faux leather.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 34,71
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 33,82
EUR 5,49 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. 11th Edition. Used good, highlighting Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0073654299. ISBN/EAN: 9780073654294. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560723976.

- Rilegato
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 40,05
EUR 5,49 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. 11th Edition. Used good, highlighting Quantity Available: 1. Category: Business, Finance & Marketing; Law & Criminal Studies. ISBN: 0073654299. ISBN/EAN: 9780073654294. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE330195528.

Legal and Regulatory Environment of Business w/YBTJ DVD and OLC with Powerweb
O. Lee Reed; Peter J. Shedd; Jere W. Morehead; Robert N. Corley
- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 57,64
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 57,15
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranciaLe-Livre
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 20,90
EUR 42,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Couverture rigide. Condizione: bon. RO60108261: 1989. In-8. Relié. Etat passable, Couv. défraîchie, Dos fané, Fortes mouillures. 1203 pages. Texte sur 2 colonnes. Ouvrage très abîmé (poor condition). Nombreuses pages encollées par l'humidité. . . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.

The Legal and Regulatory Environment of Business w/ PowerWeb
Reed, O. Lee; Shedd, Peter J.; Morehead, Jere W.; Corley, Robert N.; Shedd, Peter; Morehead, Jere; Corley, Robert
- Rilegato
Da: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, U.S.A.Equipment for Living
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 80,96
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Ex-Library Book.

- Rilegato
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 79,17
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. xxii + 1018.
Editore: Paramus, NJ, U.S.A.: Prentice-Hall, 1985 1985
- Rilegato
Da: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, U.S.A."Pursuit of Happiness" Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 63,01
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hard Cover. No Jacket. Publisher: Prentice-Hall, 1985, Good, Red Gilt, HB, ISBN: 0-13-701186-5, prev. owner's name inscribed inside front and back covers. Book.

Legal and Regulatory Environment of Business w/YBTJ DVD and OLC with Powerweb
Reed, O. Lee; Shedd, Peter J.; Morehead, Jere W.; Corley, Robert N.
- Rilegato
Da: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, U.S.A.Cronus Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 163,40
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. Includes CD!~ Looks NEW Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info./pics).
The Legal & Regulatory Environment of Business (Eleventh Edition)
Robert N. Corley; o. Lee Reed; Peter J. Shedd; Jere W. Morehead
- Brossura
Da: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, U.S.A.Cronus Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 94,16
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. Like New Inside & Out. Clean & Crisp. No markings. Excellent book! ( z1s95c ) Some very minor shelf wear on cover. ** Fast Shipping! **.