Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition 1), 2014
ISBN 10: 1499543476 ISBN 13: 9781499543476
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1514120208 ISBN 13: 9781514120200
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1499543476 ISBN 13: 9781499543476
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1542418283 ISBN 13: 9781542418287
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1499543476 ISBN 13: 9781499543476
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1979333785 ISBN 13: 9781979333788
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1514120208 ISBN 13: 9781514120200
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. Volume 2. With remainder mark.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1499543476 ISBN 13: 9781499543476
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 19,00
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1979333785 ISBN 13: 9781979333788
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 19,05
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 19,05
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 19,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 22,15
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New.
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 22,79
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. Second edition. Pathfinder Treasure Vault (Remastered) reveals the glittering hoard of a terrifying dragon, as presented by the creature's plucky kobold assistant. This 224-page rulebook presents a catalog of gear from nearly every category of equipment and magic item available in the Pathfinder RPG, updated to work perfectly with the remastered Pathfinder Second Edition rules! Give your character the perfect tool for the job with signature weapons, customizable relics, and wondrous items to fit your every need while preparing for any eventuality with potions, elixirs, wands, and more! Each chamber of the dragon's vault contains a mountain of treasure, from deadly weapons and forgotten suits of armor to mysterious alchemical items and deadly poisons. There is something in the vault for everyone, including: Nearly 600 items spread across numerous equipment types.Over 50 weapons, such as the devastating earthbreaker hammer and the ferocious falcata.Shields and armor of all types and materials, like the magical starfall shield that turns you into a living comet!An entire chapter, "Alchemy Unleashed," that introduces over 100 alchemical items, covering everything from restorative lozenges to searing flamethrowers.New magic items of all shapes and sizes, from magical tattoos to artifacts like the goddess Shelyn's mighty glaive, the Whisperer of Souls.An entire chapter of variant and expanded crafting rules.Special categories of items that can give you power that comes at a dangerous price. Features additional contributions by Logan Bonner, Dan Cascone, Jessica Catalan, Kim Frandsen, Andrew Geels, Steven Hammond, Sen.H.H.S., Joshua Kim, Dustin Knight, Luis Loza, Jacob W. Michaels, Matt Morris, Dave Nelson, Stephen Radney-MacFarland, Jessica Redekop, Andrew Stoeckle, Mari Tokuda, and Andrew White.This deluxe special edition is bound in faux leather with metallic deboss cover elements and a bound-in ribbon bookmark.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 22,15
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Paizo Inc., Woodinville, WA, 2024
ISBN 10: 1640786341 ISBN 13: 9781640786349
Da: Warren Hahn, Pleasant View, TN, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: New. 2nd Edition. A real nice clean unmarked 96 page Softcover. "Destroyer's Doom" is an orc-focused Pathfinder adventure for four 9th-level characters. The adventure concludes the Triumph of the Tusk Adventure Path, a three-part monthly campaign in which an eclectic band of dignitaries become battle-hardened survivalists fighting for orcs' homeland and independence. See my scans for nice condition and more information. Size: 10 3/4h x 8 1/2w. Book.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 14,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.