Spence talmadge (26 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (26)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bob Jones University Press 1978

    0890840652 / 9780890840658

    • Brossura

    Da: GoldBooks, Denver, U.S.A.GoldBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,24

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ambassador-Emerald International 1999

    1889893366 / 9781889893365

    • Rilegato

    Da: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, U.S.A.Gate City Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,88

    EUR 1,73 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bob Jones University Press 1978

    0890840652 / 9780890840658

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 8,90

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Editore: Foundations Bible college 1986

    • Brossura

    Da: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, U.S.A.Lot O'Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,10

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. ***GOOD CONDITION***CLEAN PAGES*** Light edge wear to cover. Age marks to front cover. Small mark on back cover. We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.

  • Editore: Foundations Bible college 1986

    • Brossura

    Da: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, U.S.A.Lot O'Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,10

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. ***GREAT CONDITION***CLEAN PAGES*** creasing on back cover, light edge wear. We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.

  • Editore: Anvil Press 1983

    • Brossura

    Da: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, U.S.A.Lot O'Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,89

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. ***GOOD CONDITION***CLEAN PAGES*** crease on front cover, moderate edge wear. We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.

  • Editore: Anvil Press 1982

    • Brossura

    Da: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, U.S.A.Lot O'Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,89

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. ***GOOD CONDITION*** light edge wear, underlining on 5 pages, light age spotting on a few pages, stains on back cover, fading on page 15. We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.

  • Editore: Anvil Press 1982

    • Brossura

    Da: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, U.S.A.Lot O'Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,89

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. ***GREAT CONDITION***CLEAN PAGES*** light marks on cover, light edge wear. We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.

  • Editore: Foundations Bible college 1970

    • Brossura

    Da: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, U.S.A.Lot O'Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,89

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. ***GREAT CONDITION***CLEAN PAGES*** light edge wear. We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.

  • Editore: Anvil Press 1981

    • Brossura

    Da: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, U.S.A.Lot O'Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,89

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. ***GREAT CONDITION***CLEAN PAGES***light edge wear. We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Foundations Pr 1997

    1882542207 / 9781882542208

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 24,05

    EUR 3,25 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Foundations Pr 1997

    1882542207 / 9781882542208

    • Brossura

    Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 27,42

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Heritage Tribute Press 1972

    Da: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, U.S.A.My Dead Aunt's Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 17,86

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    unknown_binding. Condizione: ACCEPTABLE. Inscribed by author; 107 clean, unmarked, tight paperback pages; light soiling on outer edges of textblock; cover has tanning, soiling, and light shelf and corner wear.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ambassador-Emerald International 1999

    1889893366 / 9781889893365

    • Rilegato

    Da: Lazy Letters Books, Market Rasen, Regno UnitoLazy Letters Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,95

    EUR 20,85 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Minimal wear. A hymn book.

  • Editore: Advocate Press 1967

    Da: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, U.S.A.Gardner's Used Books, Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 11,56

    EUR 3,90 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Unknown Binding. Condizione: Good. 1967 printing. Good condition. Pages are clean and unmarked. Spine is straight and uncreased. Minor edgewear. Slight cover discoloration along edges. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Scripture Commentary Society 1988

    1882542037 / 9781882542031

    • Rilegato

    Da: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, U.S.A.Archives Books, Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 27,93

    EUR 5,63 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. 2nd edition. Name on flyleaf. Foxing on fore edge. No markings on text. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.

  • Editore: Foundry Press 1977

    • Rilegato

    Da: Booksavers of Virginia, Harrisonburg, U.S.A.Booksavers of Virginia

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 17,77

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: shelf worn. Tight binding. Unmarked. Red boards good. Dust Jacket shelf worn. Your purchase benefits the world-wide relief efforts of Mennonite Central Committee.

  • Editore: Foundry Press, Dunn, NC 1977

    • Rilegato

    Da: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, U.S.A.4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 22,32

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fair. Previous owner's name on inside front cover and title page. Few marks. Volume 1; Ex-Library; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Foundations Press 2002

    1882542371 / 9781882542376

    • Brossura

    Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 43,74

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Ship

  • Editore: Foundry Press, Foundations Bible College, Dunn, NC 1977

    • Rilegato

    Da: Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles, san diego, U.S.A.Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 25,85

    EUR 3,47 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good D. J. First Printing. Clean near fine hard cover with a very good dust jacket. 657 pages. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

  • Editore: Anvil Press 1989

    • Brossura

    Da: Viking Book, Glenwood, U.S.A.Viking Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 25,89

    EUR 4,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paperback. Condizione: Fine. Book has no wear and is completely clean square and solid. Securely boxed for shipment.

    • Brossura

    Da: Peace of Mind Bookstore, Tulsa, U.S.A.Peace of Mind Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 22,32

    EUR 4,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Paper. Condizione: Good+. Underlining on 6 pp; 217 pp; "the burden of this author, who has made a complete break and exodus with Pentecostalism, concerns the fact that Neo-Protestantism is beginning its return back to RomanCatholicism through the Charismatic movements" Professional book dealer since 1975. All orders are processe

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Bob Jones University Press 1978

    0890840652 / 9780890840658

    • Brossura

    Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 58,92

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

  • Editore: Anvil Press/Foundations Bible College 1971

    • Rilegato

    Da: Old Village Books, Mt. Pleasant, U.S.A.Old Village Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 58,04

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Very clean book. Foundations Bible College is in Dunn, North Carolina. This book is #64 of 249 issued. Pictures on request.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Heritage Tribute Press 1972

    Da: Lexington Books Inc, Idaho Falls, U.S.A.Lexington Books Inc

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 89,29

    EUR 4,98 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    unknown_binding. Condizione: Very Good. INSCRIBED BY AUTHOR TO DR. BOB III OF BOB JONES UNIVERSITY.

  • Altre immagini
    • Rilegato
    • Firmato

    Da: The Book Junction, Shippensburg, U.S.A.The Book Junction

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 89,29

    EUR 5,19 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Hardcover. Stated First Edition. Signed by the Author. The cover has staining & discoloration as well as rubbing & edgewear; the spine has been reinforced with tape; staining & some foxing on endpages & along the page edges; text iteself is otherwise overall clean & sound. N286 pages. Signed by the Author.