Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Jones & Bartlett Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0763756067 ISBN 13: 9780763756062
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Jones & Bartlett Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0763756067 ISBN 13: 9780763756062
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Jones & Bartlett Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0763756067 ISBN 13: 9780763756062
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Jones & Bartlett Publishers, 2009
ISBN 10: 0763756067 ISBN 13: 9780763756062
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 0763756067 ISBN 13: 9780763756062
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Elsevier Science & Technology, 2002
ISBN 10: 0126603030 ISBN 13: 9780126603033
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 2nd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Elsevier Science & Technology, 2002
ISBN 10: 0126603030 ISBN 13: 9780126603033
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 11,47
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Elsevier Science & Technology, 2002
ISBN 10: 0126603030 ISBN 13: 9780126603033
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 8,10
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 11,78
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,85
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 11,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good+. Text clean and tight; Insurrections: Critical Studies in Religion, Politics, and Culture; 8.90 X 5.90 X 0.70 inches; 216 pages.
EUR 12,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,76
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 13,72
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 14,63
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. vi, 105p., pictorial wraps; 5x7.5 inches, in very good condition.
EUR 14,89
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,79
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 17,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.