Sprinkle leo (26 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (26)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Independently published 2019

    1086432789 / 9781086432787

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 10,23

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Independently published 2019

    1086432789 / 9781086432787

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 11,99

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Granite Pub Llc 1999

    189318305X / 9781893183056

    • Brossura

    Da: Night Heron Books, Laramie, WY, U.S.A.Night Heron Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,82

    EUR 3,68 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback. Minor wear to page edges and corners. No writing, highlighting, or marks in text. Cover a bit worn and rubbed.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Granite Pub Llc 1999

    189318305X / 9781893183056

    • Brossura

    Da: Imperial Books and Collectibles, Wauwatosa, WI, U.S.A.Imperial Books and Collectibles

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 22,32

    EUR 4,68 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good stiff, glossy paper wraps; light rubbing along edges. Binding tight, contents clean and unmarked. 296 pp. Index.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Independently published 2019

    1086432789 / 9781086432787

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 16,59

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Independently published 2019

    1086432789 / 9781086432787

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 16,84

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ballantine Books 1997

    0345420209 / 9780345420206

    • Brossura

    Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 23,75

    EUR 11,58 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 368 pages. 8.25x5.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.

  • Editore: Inner Light Publications 1988 1988

    • Brossura

    Da: Hard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd., Dunedin, OTAGO, Nuova ZelandaHard to Find Books NZ (Internet) Ltd.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 6,47

    EUR 23,13 spedizione 
    Spedito da Nuova Zelanda a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Super octavo softcover (VG-); all our specials have minimal description to keep listing them viable. They are at least reading copies, complete and in reasonable condition, but usually secondhand; frequently they are superior examples. Ordering more than one book will reduce your overall postage cost.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Independently Published 2019

    1086432789 / 9781086432787

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 14,34

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. "To say that John Foster encountered the Great Mystery throughout most of his life is a gross understatement." ".this 75-year-old retired engineer is going to rock your world." ".It was truly the start of an adrenaline rush that would propel me through several years of UFO research and inte

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Independently Published 2019

    1086438051 / 9781086438055

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 14,43

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. "To say that John Foster encountered the Great Mystery throughout most of his life is a gross understatement." ".this 75-year-old retired engineer is going to rock your world." ".It was truly the start of an adrenaline rush that would propel me through several years of UFO research and inte

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: House of Halo 2013

    0989103137 / 9780989103138

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 16,49

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. One calm autumn night, in a house surrounded by farm land in rural Southern Illinois, a young five year old boy wakes to see a bright light shining through the window. As he pulls the curtains back to look for the cause of the strange light, he comes face to face with a hideous looking alie

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Granite Pub Llc 1999

    189318305X / 9781893183056

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione
    • Firmato

    Da: Michael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller, New Castle, CO, U.S.A.Michael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 66,93

    EUR 5,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. About three pages have been creased; else in Very Good condition. Inscribed "Lovette May we all share Love & Light, Leo". Scarce thus. A warm, individualized account of Dr. Sprinkle's study and experience with the ET phenomenon, which includes scientific data as well as personal s

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Earth Star Publications 2004

    0944851223 / 9780944851227

    • Brossura

    Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 70,94

    EUR 6,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

  • Editore: Institute for the Study of Galactic Civilizations, Fort Collins 2009

    Da: Carpetbagger Books, ABAA, Woodstock, IL, U.S.A.Carpetbagger Books, ABAA

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 35,72

    EUR 3,47 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Staplebound. Condizione: Very Good. 29p., rectos only. Very Good. Pages firmly bound with one staple, some light creases and handling wear, a few instances of marginalia. Sprinkle's lecture with the thesis that experiencers are more scientifically minded than scientists, support with his explanations of "Old Science" and "New Sc

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Earth Star Publications 2004

    0944851223 / 9780944851227

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 19,70

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. "They didn't know what to do for me, or what to give me to relieve the pain . I survived approximately one month in your Earth time."As the reincarnated survivor of the space ship that crashed near Roswell, N.M. in July 1947, Sanni's life has been filled with challenges and abuse. But she i

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Granite Publishing, North Carolina, USA 1999

    189318305X / 9781893183056

    • Brossura

    Da: Q's Books Hamilton, Hamilton, NSW, AustraliaQ's Books Hamilton

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 62,44

    EUR 26,01 spedizione 
    Spedito da Australia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. Volume VII of the New Millennium Library. This book is in very good condition. The cover is clean, tidy and uncreased. There is a sticker on the bottom of the back cover from a previous bookseller. The spine has not been cracked. The binding is sound. The pages are clean and clear.

  • Editore: Aerial Phenomena Research Organization (A.P.R.O. Inc.) 1977

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Mythos Center Books, Frontenac, MN, U.S.A.Mythos Center Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 58,04

    EUR 3,90 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Wraps. Condizione: Good. First edition. Stapled self wraps. 42 pages with references. Original monograph "Written for inclusion in a book by Coral and Jim Lorenzen, "ABDUCTED", finally published in 2017. See also Sprinkle paper "Psychotherapeutic Services for Persons Who Claim UFO Experiences", 2008.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Granite Pub Llc 1999

    189318305X / 9781893183056

    • Brossura

    Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 221,37

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Independently Published 2019

    1086438051 / 9781086438055

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , Regno UnitoTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 15,52

    EUR 16,04 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Paperback / softback. Condizione: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Independently Published 2019

    1086432789 / 9781086432787

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , Regno UnitoTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 16,85

    EUR 15,77 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Paperback / softback. Condizione: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: House of Halo 2013

    0989103137 / 9780989103138

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , Regno UnitoTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 18,50

    EUR 15,77 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Paperback / softback. Condizione: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Letters 4 Earth 2013

    0615940838 / 9780615940830

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , Regno UnitoTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 22,88

    EUR 16,63 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Paperback / softback. Condizione: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Independently Published 2019

    1086438051 / 9781086438055

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Regno UnitoCitiRetail

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 19,08

    EUR 42,86 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. "To say that John Foster encountered the Great Mystery throughout most of his life is a gross understatement." ".this 75-year-old retired engineer is going to rock your world." ".It was truly the start of an adrenaline rush that would propel me through several years of UFO research and inte

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Independently Published 2019

    1086432789 / 9781086432787

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Regno UnitoCitiRetail

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 19,67

    EUR 42,86 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. "To say that John Foster encountered the Great Mystery throughout most of his life is a gross understatement." ".this 75-year-old retired engineer is going to rock your world." ".It was truly the start of an adrenaline rush that would propel me through several years of UFO research and inte

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: House of Halo 2013

    0989103137 / 9780989103138

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Regno UnitoCitiRetail

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 21,46

    EUR 42,86 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. One calm autumn night, in a house surrounded by farm land in rural Southern Illinois, a young five year old boy wakes to see a bright light shining through the window. As he pulls the curtains back to look for the cause of the strange light, he comes face to face with a hideous looking alie

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Earth Star Publications 2004

    0944851223 / 9780944851227

    • Brossura
    • Print on Demand

    Da: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Regno UnitoCitiRetail

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 25,04

    EUR 42,86 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. "They didn't know what to do for me, or what to give me to relieve the pain . I survived approximately one month in your Earth time."As the reincarnated survivor of the space ship that crashed near Roswell, N.M. in July 1947, Sanni's life has been filled with challenges and abuse. But she i