Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Rutledge Hill Press August 1996 hardcover.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear. Book.
hardcover. Condizione: As New. 000-128: Small Hardcover with dustjacket. A beautiful, clean, tight copy. Small remainder stripe. No defects on pages. Appears unread. Published by Rutledge Hill. Copyright 1996.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rutledge Hill Press, Nashville, 1996
ISBN 10: 1558533427 ISBN 13: 9781558533424
Da: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hard Cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: DJ NF (small edge crease). 1st Printing. Size: Slim Octavo.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rutledge Hill Press, Nashville, 1996
ISBN 10: 1558533427 ISBN 13: 9781558533424
Da: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hard Cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: DJ Near Fine. First Edition. Size: Slim Octavo.
EUR 9,78
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. pp.127 clean tight copy Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rutledge Hill Press, Nashville, 1996
ISBN 10: 1558533427 ISBN 13: 9781558533424
Da: M & M Books, ATHENS, GA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione Copia autografata
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First Edition. signed by author. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 11,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Sehr gut. 127 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 282.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: RUTLEDGE HILL PRESS, NASHVILLE, 1996
ISBN 10: 1558533427 ISBN 13: 9781558533424
Da: booksonlinebrighton, Brighton, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 17,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Rexine Book cloth quarter-binding with gilt titles to spine and white paper covered boards. 210 x 120 mm approx. xiv + 128 pp. First Edition 1st printing 1996. Fine/ Near Fine (Book no previous owner name or insc. Dust Jacket - negligible shelf rubbing Non price clipped). No defects to book or jacket. Please see our images of the actual book offered for sale for further details and condition.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rutledge Hill Press, Nashville, 1996
ISBN 10: 1558533427 ISBN 13: 9781558533424
Da: Bücher bei den 7 Bergen, Sibbesse, Germania
EUR 10,11
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Gut. 127 S., 8° Guter Zustand. AR1646 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 260 Gebunden. Fester Pappeinband mit Schutzumschlag.
Editore: Nashville, Rutledge Hill Press, 1996, 1996
Da: PEND BOOKS, Newton Stewart, Regno Unito
EUR 6,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloFirst. A beginner's guide to the history, traditions, rules, etiquette, equipment and language. 127pp. Cream paper covered boards with red cloth spine and VG dj. VG, near Fine.