paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Henderson, Keith (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Henderson, Keith (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Henderson, Keith (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Henderson, Keith (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Henderson, Keith (illustratore). Light general wear. May have light notes/highlighting. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Henderson, Keith (illustratore).
EUR 14,26
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Horizon: an SF thriller. Book.
EUR 15,14
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Traitor's Run. Book.
EUR 15,47
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,76
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Traitor's Bargain. Book.
EUR 16,17
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,24
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,53
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,18
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 20,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Rivertown Fine Books, McGregor, IA, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: MWABA
Soft cover. Condizione: Near-Fine. No Jacket. Keith Henderson (illustratore). Presumed 1st. Pub by Roberts Rinehart, 1993, presumed 1st Edition. NOT exLib. Near-Fineor better cond. softcover in bright & colorful pict wraps, no spine crease. P/O's round pressure-stamp on TP, o/w unmarked. Wonderfully illus in b&w by Keith Henderson. 116pp. Square, straight, tight, bright & clean except as noted, overall NF or better cond. Same or next day shipping. Please email any questions.
EUR 23,71
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 8,04
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good ++. 1st Edition. VG++, Mild wear, crease. Short stories. 138 pages. Expanded condition report/scan on request.
EUR 24,28
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Anaconda Verlag (18. September 2024), 2024
ISBN 10: 3730614436 ISBN 13: 9783730614433
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 12,67
Quantità: 6 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: New.
EUR 23,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 24,24
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Couer de Lion / Mercury Printeam, N. Melbourne, Australia, 2006
ISBN 10: 0646462067 ISBN 13: 9780646462066
Da: Steven Edwards, Coalmont, TN, U.S.A.
Trade paperback. Condizione: Fine. Clean, tight unmarked copy.
EUR 26,07
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: New. Pyrotechnicon (Hardback or Cased Book).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0691263264 ISBN 13: 9780691263267
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Gale, John; Small, Brian E.; Peacock, Faansie (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 2024
ISBN 10: 0691263264 ISBN 13: 9780691263267
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Gale, John; Small, Brian E.; Peacock, Faansie (illustratore). Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!