Stolyarenko (8 risultati)
The Psychology of Management of Labour Collectives
Stolyarenko, A.; Kuleshov, Vadim (translator from the Russian & designed by)
Editore: Progress Publishers, Moscow 1983
- Rilegato
Da: Berry Hill Book Shop, Deansboro, NY, U.S.A.Berry Hill Book Shop
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 22,25
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. (1983), First English translation; Near Fine/Near Fine dj, octavo, 206pp., white cloth hardcover, excellent unclipped dj, binding tight, text unmarked.

Editore: Feniks 2000
- Rilegato
Da: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, , GermaniaISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,40
EUR 36,50 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover/Hardback. Condizione: Good. V uchebnom posobii dostupno i kratko izlagayutsya osnovnye ponyatiya i sovremennye nauchnye svedeniya po sleduyushchim napravleniyam: Psikhologiya poznavatelnykh protsessov, Psikhologiya soznaniya, Sovremennye psikhologicheskie kontseptsii, Psikhologiya lichnosti, Sotsialnaya psikhologiya, I…nzhenernaya psikhologiya i psikhologiya truda, Pedagogicheskaya psikhologiya. Soderzhatsya prakticheskie rekomendatsii po razvitiyu vnimaniya, pamyati, myshleniya, samoregulyatsii, uspeshnosti obshcheniya i lichnostnogo samosovershenstvovaniya. Uchebnoe posobie soderzhit neobkhodimyj material dlya provedeniya prakticheskikh zanyatij po psikhologii, vklyuchaet psikhologicheskie uprazhneniya, delovye igry, psikhologicheskie testy po opredeleniyu osobennostej pamyati, myshleniya, temperamenta, kharaktera, mezhlichnostnykh otnoshenij i pr. bolee 45 testov. Uchebnoe posobie prednaznacheno dlya studentov vuzov, tekhnikumov, dlya pedagogov i psikhologov v sisteme vysshego i srednego obrazovaniya, dlya rukovoditelej i vsekh tekh, kto po rodu svoej deyatelnosti rabotaet s lyudmi i dolzhen umet uchityvat psikhologiyu lyudej. Uchebnoe posobie rekomenduetsya dlya ispolzovaniya na zanyatiyakh po psikhologii v gumanitarnykh litseyakh, uchashchimisya gumanitarnykh klassov gimnazij i srednikh shkol.

Editore: Progress Publishers, Moscow 1983
- Rilegato
Da: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, NSW, AustraliaGoulds Book Arcade, Sydney
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 40,76
EUR 21,60 spedizioneSpedito da Australia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 206 pages. The dust jacket is a little worn. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown.

Editore: Moscow 1975
- Rilegato
Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.BiblioEra
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 1 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 177,13
EUR 8,63 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Stolyarenko, Alexey Mikhailovich. Psychology of vigilance and combat readiness. Moscow: 1975. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7003391.

Editore: Moscow 1974
- Rilegato
Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.BiblioEra
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 1 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 177,13
EUR 8,63 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Stolyarenko, Mikhail Andreevich. The Undefeated Territory of the Revolution. Moscow: Voizdat, 1974. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7464992.

Editore: Moscow 1972
- Rilegato
Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.BiblioEra
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 1 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 177,13
EUR 8,63 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Stolyarenko, Alexey Mikhailovich. Psychology of Combat Duty and Ship Watch. Moscow: Voenizdat, 1972. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7464983.

Editore: Moscow 1970
- Rilegato
Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.BiblioEra
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 1 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 177,13
EUR 8,63 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Stolyarenko, Mikhail Andreevich. V.I. Lenin and Revolutionary Sailors. Moscow: Voenizdat, 1970. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7464991.

Editore: Moscow 1971
- Rilegato
Da: BiblioEra, Everett, MA, U.S.A.BiblioEra
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 1 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 177,13
EUR 8,63 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. In Russian. Stolyarenko, Evgenia Mikhailovna. Young people remain in the countryside. Moscow: Profizdat, 1971. All images are for identification of editions only. Several books of the same edition may be available. Please feel free to request photos of available books.SKU7464989.