Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University Press of Kentucky, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813147034 ISBN 13: 9780813147031
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University Press of Kentucky, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813147034 ISBN 13: 9780813147031
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University Press of Kentucky, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813147034 ISBN 13: 9780813147031
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University Press of Kentucky, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813147034 ISBN 13: 9780813147031
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. HARDCOVER Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University Press of Kentucky, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813147034 ISBN 13: 9780813147031
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1468053337 ISBN 13: 9781468053333
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 10,73
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 13,59
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Eulogy of Hon. Stephen Arnold Douglas, One of the Regents of the Smithsonian Institution. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 14,51
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gale Ecco, Making of Modern Law, 2010
ISBN 10: 1240095198 ISBN 13: 9781240095193
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 14,70
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gale Ecco, Making of Modern Law 12/1/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 1240095198 ISBN 13: 9781240095193
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Free Land and Free Trade: The Lessons of the English Corn Laws Applied to the United States. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University Press of Kentucky, 2021
ISBN 10: 0813154618 ISBN 13: 9780813154619
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
EUR 17,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University Press of Kentucky, 2014
ISBN 10: 0813147034 ISBN 13: 9780813147031
Da: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. signed and inscribed by author, hardcover with dust jacket, tight, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, cocked, corners bumped, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University Press of Kentucky, 2021
ISBN 10: 0813154618 ISBN 13: 9780813154619
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Gale Ecco, Making of Modern Law, 2010
ISBN 10: 1240095198 ISBN 13: 9781240095193
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,11
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University Press of Kentucky, 2021
ISBN 10: 0813154618 ISBN 13: 9780813154619
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 15,10
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University Press of Kentucky, 2021
ISBN 10: 0813154618 ISBN 13: 9780813154619
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 16,61
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,32
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.