Susan waltzman (33 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (33)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Medical Pub (edition First Edition) 2000

    0865778825 / 9780865778825

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 17,43

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Medical Pub 2000

    0865778825 / 9780865778825

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 16,02

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme (edition 3) 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 46,75

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 3. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.Textbooks_Source

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 52,79

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. 3rd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: New York, Thieme Medical Publishers. 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 40,00

    EUR 30,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 8 disponibili

    3. Aufl. 22 x 28 cm. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 89,42

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 122,45

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Publishers 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 121,26

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: New. pp. 320 3rd Edition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Publishers 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 120,79

    EUR 7,53 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: New. pp. 320.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Medical Publishers Inc 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 127,95

    EUR 7,83 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Publishers 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 121,16

    EUR 9,95 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: New. pp. 320.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 121,42

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Publishers New York 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: CSG Onlinebuch GMBH, Darmstadt, , GermaniaCSG Onlinebuch GMBH

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 44,00

    EUR 95,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Gut. Gebraucht - Gut Lagerspuren -The latest on cochlear implantationThieme congratulates author Dr. J. Thomas Roland, Jr. for being chosen by New York magazine for its prestigious 'Best Doctors 2018' list.Praise for the previous edition:Cochlear Implants, Third Edition, has been completely revised to incl

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 125,83

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Medical Pub 2000

    0865778825 / 9780865778825

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: monobooks, Waterford, MI, U.S.A.monobooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 142,40

    EUR 3,89 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First edition 2000, first printing, numbers line starts with 1. Published by Thieme Medical Pub. Hardcover in laminated boards without DJ as issued. Condition new, square tight and crisp book, no shelfwear, corners not bumped, no names, no underlinings, no highlights, no bent p

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Medical Publishers Inc 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , Regno UnitoTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 125,84

    EUR 25,67 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Publishers New York Feb 2014 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermaniaRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 125,00

    EUR 23,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Buch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware -The latest on cochlear implantationThieme congratulates author Dr. J. Thomas Roland, Jr. for being chosen by New York magazine for its prestigious 'Best Doctors 2018' list.Praise for the previous edition:Cochlear Implants, Third Edition, has been completely revised to include the most up-to-date i

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Publishers New York Feb 2014 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Brossura

    Da: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermaniaBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 125,00

    EUR 23,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Buch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware -The latest on cochlear implantationThieme congratulates author Dr. J. Thomas Roland, Jr. for being chosen by New York magazine for its prestigious 'Best Doctors 2018' list.Praise for the previous edition:Cochlear Implants, Third Edition, has been completely revised to include the most up-to-date i

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Publishers New York 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: moluna, Greven, , Germaniamoluna

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 101,99

    EUR 48,99 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New. The latest on cochlear implantationThieme congratulates author Dr. J. Thomas Roland, Jr. for being chosen by New York magazine for its prestigious Best Doctors 2018 list.Praise for the p.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Medical Publishers 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Brossura

    Da: CSG Onlinebuch GMBH, Darmstadt, , GermaniaCSG Onlinebuch GMBH

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 63,75

    EUR 95,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Gbunden. Condizione: Wie neu. Gebraucht - Wie neu Lagerspuren -The latest on cochlear implantationThieme congratulates author Dr. J. Thomas Roland, Jr. for being chosen by New York magazine for its prestigious 'Best Doctors 2018' list.Praise for the previous edition:Cochlear Implants, Third Edition, has been completely revised t

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 163,14

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 149,96

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Medical Publishers Inc 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 152,95

    EUR 10,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New. 2014. 3rd Edition. Hardcover. . . . . .

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Publishers New York 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germaniapreigu

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 94,90

    EUR 70,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Buch. Condizione: Neu. Cochlear Implants | Susan B Waltzman (u. a.) | Buch | 268 S. | Englisch | 2014 | Thieme Publishers New York | EAN 9781604069037 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Georg Thieme Verlag KG, Oswald-Hesse-Str. 50, 70469 Stuttgart, info[at]thieme[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Medical Pub 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 157,27

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Brand New. 3rd edition. 256 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Medical Publishers Inc, US 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 176,59

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardback. Condizione: New. Third Edition. The latest on cochlear implantation Thieme congratulates author Dr. J. Thomas Roland, Jr. for being chosen by New York magazine for its prestigious 'Best Doctors 2018' list. Praise for the previous edition: Cochlear Implants, Third Edition, has been completely revised to include the most

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Publishers New York 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: CSG Onlinebuch GMBH, Darmstadt, , GermaniaCSG Onlinebuch GMBH

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 87,99

    EUR 95,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. Gebraucht - Sehr gut -The latest on cochlear implantationThieme congratulates author Dr. J. Thomas Roland, Jr. for being chosen by New York magazine for its prestigious 'Best Doctors 2018' list.Praise for the previous edition:Cochlear Implants, Third Edition, has been completely revised to includ

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Publishers New York Feb 2014 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 126,50

    EUR 65,70 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Buch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware - The latest on cochlear implantationThieme congratulates author Dr. J. Thomas Roland, Jr. for being chosen by New York magazine for its prestigious 'Best Doctors 2018' list.Praise for the previous edition:Cochlear Implants, Third Edition, has been completely revised to include the most up-to-date

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thieme Medical Publishers Inc 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato

    Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 191,64

    EUR 9,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New. 2014. 3rd Edition. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: THIEME 2014

    1604069031 / 9781604069037

    • Rilegato
    • Edizione Internazionale

    Da: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoUK BOOKS STORE

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore
    Edizione Internazionale

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 198,75

    EUR 4,62 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if t