paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1505630843 ISBN 13: 9781505630848
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1505630843 ISBN 13: 9781505630848
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517628008 ISBN 13: 9781517628000
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492892211 ISBN 13: 9781492892212
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1492892211 ISBN 13: 9781492892212
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 4,39
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502519658 ISBN 13: 9781502519658
Da: Camp Popoki LLC dba Cozy Book Cellar, Bellingham, MA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good +. Trade Paperback. Very Good +.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502519658 ISBN 13: 9781502519658
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good.
Da: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good.
Da: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good.
Da: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: very_good.
Da: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1490980458 ISBN 13: 9781490980454
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. Moreira, Ruth (illustratore). Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno Unito
EUR 8,41
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 11,22
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno Unito
EUR 6,88
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 19,58
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 21,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 19,21
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 188 pages. 9.00x0.43x6.00 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 07/12/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502519658 ISBN 13: 9781502519658
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 23,21
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Theogony Books, Coinjock, NC, USA, 2021
ISBN 10: 164855184X ISBN 13: 9781648551840
Da: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 15,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellotrade paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.? dw.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Theogony Books, Coinjock, NC, USA, 2021
ISBN 10: 1648551378 ISBN 13: 9781648551376
Da: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 15,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellotrade paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.? dw.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Theogony Books, Coinjock, NC, USA, 2023
ISBN 10: 1648558534 ISBN 13: 9781648558535
Da: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 15,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellotrade paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.? dw.