Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 0689813597 ISBN 13: 9780689813597
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, New York, 1997
ISBN 10: 0689813597 ISBN 13: 9780689813597
Da: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. 18 pages. Except for sticker residue on the rear cover, few signs of use.
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Liturgical Press (edition ), 1985
ISBN 10: 0814613071 ISBN 13: 9780814613078
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 0689813597 ISBN 13: 9780689813597
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 0689813597 ISBN 13: 9780689813597
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 1st American ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 0689813597 ISBN 13: 9780689813597
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. 1st American ed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Westminster John Knox Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0664220363 ISBN 13: 9780664220365
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Westminster John Knox Press, 1995
ISBN 10: 0664220363 ISBN 13: 9780664220365
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Westminster John Knox Press, 1994
ISBN 10: 0664220363 ISBN 13: 9780664220365
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kingman Technology Group LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1732668604 ISBN 13: 9781732668607
Da: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Graham Evangelistic Association, Billy, 2000
ISBN 10: 0913367249 ISBN 13: 9780913367247
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Good condition. Volume 7. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 7. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 0689813597 ISBN 13: 9780689813597
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Simon & Schuster Children's Publ, 1997
ISBN 10: 0689813597 ISBN 13: 9780689813597
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.