paperback. Condizione: New. 1st.
paperback. Condizione: New. 1st.
paperback. Condizione: New.
paperback. Condizione: New.
Da: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New.
paperback. Condizione: New.
paperback. Condizione: New.
Editore: Peeters Publishers, 1924
Da: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Paris: Duculot 1968. (Bibliotheca Ephemeridum Theologicarum Lovaniensium), 1968
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Paperback. Ex-Library with usual markings: catalogue sticker on cover and spine, stamps on page edges, bookplate inside front cover. Text is clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelf wear. Binding tight, hinges strong. AN EXCELLENT READING OR REFERENCE COPY.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. VG, UNMARKED HB; no DJ. Multiple copies. [transl. of "Transcendance ou Incarnation?" Univ. Louvain.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Peeters Publishers, 2024
Da: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Arena Verlag Würzburg
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 0,95
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch; Condizione: Gut. 138 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Namensvermerk des Vorbesitzers im Vorsatz. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 120.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Arena Verlag, 1967
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 0,95
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. 138 Seiten; Das Taschenbuch stammt aus einer Bibliotheksauflösung. Abgesehen von entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen befindet sich das Buch in einem altersgemäß ordentlichen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Peeters Publishers, 2008
Da: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
paperback. Condizione: New. 1st.
paperback. Condizione: New. 1st.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Casterman, 1968
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 7,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. 162 Seiten; Das Taschenbuch stammt aus einer Bibliotheksauflösung und weist neben den entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren auf, die das Lesen des Buches jedoch nicht beeinträchtigen. In französischer Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Editore: Editions Lannoo, 1958
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* xvi, 585 pp., Hardcover, spine faded, minor library markings, else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Salzburg : O. Müller, 1969
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 3,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 143 S. ; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Editore: Peeters Publishers, 1995
Da: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
paperback. Condizione: New. 1st.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: O. Müller Verlag;, 1969
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 4,95
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. 143 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Otto Müller, Salzburg. 1969., 1969
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 4,95
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch; Condizione: Gut. 143 Seiten. Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.
EUR 3,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Satisfaisant. DESCLEE collection , 1942. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 assez bon non coupé.
Editore: Beauchesne, 1982
Da: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Regno Unito
EUR 13,13
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 1982. No edition remarks. 391 pages. No dust jacket. This is an ex-Library book. Oatmeal cloth covered boards. In French. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some mild marking and tanning.
Condizione: New. 1963. New. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Editore: Desclee, de Brouwer et Cie, 1946
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 4,89
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:
Editore: Peeters Publishers, 1960
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 434 pp., Hardcover, ex library, else text clean and binding tight, good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Herder and Herder, New York, New York, 1973
ISBN 10: 0816425396 ISBN 13: 9780816425396
Da: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. 138 pp. Concilium: Religion in the Seventies. Volume 083: [New Series: Volume 3, Number 9]: Dogma. LCC: 7212421 Very good condition; a bit of foxing on top endpapers.
Editore: Ediciones Desclée de Brouwer, 1953
Da: Libros Ramban, Santander, S, Spagna
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Excelente. 96 páginas.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Desclée de Brouwer, Paris, 1949
Da: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, Canada
EUR 12,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Comme neuf. 112 p., 19 cm. Volume deux seulement. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.
Editore: Broché
Da: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 5,88
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Assez bon. Desclée De Brouwer. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.