Thomas jake (337 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2012
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 94 di 103. Libro 94 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,72
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Tiffany, Sean (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2011
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 41 di 103. Libro 41 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Sean Tiffany (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2012
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 94 di 103. Libro 94 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Tiffany, Sean (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2012
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 98 di 103. Libro 98 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear. Tiffany, Sean (illustratore).

Gold Medal Swim (Jake Maddox Sports Stories)
Maddox, Jake; Troupe, Thomas Kingsley; Garcia, Eduardo [Illustrator]
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2011
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 31 di 103. Libro 31 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,08
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2012
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 98 di 103. Libro 98 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,11
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Tiffany, Sean (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2012
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 94 di 103. Libro 94 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,15
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Tiffany, Sean (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2012
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 98 di 103. Libro 98 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Tiffany, Sean (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2012
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 98 di 103. Libro 98 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Tiffany, Sean (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2011
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 41 di 103. Libro 41 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,43
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Ship…ped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail. Sean Tiffany (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2011
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 41 di 103. Libro 41 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, U.S.A.Books for Life
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,53
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition. May have shelf wear, edge wear, and spine wear, but a very readable copy. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable. Does not include original dustcover jacket. Possibly Ex Library Copy. Sean Tiffany (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2012
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 94 di 103. Libro 94 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,53
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Tiffany, Sean (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2011
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 31 di 103. Libro 31 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,53
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2011
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 41 di 103. Libro 41 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,54
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Sean Tiffany (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,64
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Annotated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2012
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 98 di 103. Libro 98 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Tiffany, Sean (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2011
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 41 di 103. Libro 41 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,10
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! S…hips USPS Media Mail. Sean Tiffany (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Enterprises (edition ) 2014
Serie: George Romero's Empire of the Dead: Act One, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - George Romero's Empire of the Dead: Act One
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,31
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Hollingsworth, Matt; Petit, Cory (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Enterprises 2014
Serie: George Romero's Empire of the Dead: Act One, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - George Romero's Empire of the Dead: Act One
- Brossura
Da: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,34
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there. Hollingsworth, Matt; Petit, Cory (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2011
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 29 di 103. Libro 29 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Sean Tiffany (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2011
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 41 di 103. Libro 41 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, U.S.A.Off The Shelf
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 1,23
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materia…ls. Sean Tiffany (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2012
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 94 di 103. Libro 94 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materia…ls. Tiffany, Sean (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2012
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 98 di 103. Libro 98 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materia…ls. Tiffany, Sean (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2011
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 50 di 103. Libro 50 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2011
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 29 di 103. Libro 29 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,66
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Sean Tiffany (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2011
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 41 di 103. Libro 41 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,66
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Sean Tiffany (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2012
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 98 di 103. Libro 98 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,66
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Tiffany, Sean (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2012
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 98 di 103. Libro 98 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,66
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Tiffany, Sean (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capstone Press 2011
Serie: Jake Maddox Sports Stories, Libro 29 di 103. Libro 29 di 103 - Jake Maddox Sports Stories
- Brossura
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,01
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materia…ls. Sean Tiffany (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,56
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.