paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Costume Design By S.Q. Campbell; Design By Jennifer Thompson & Roxanne McGovern (illustratore).
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Costume Design By S.Q. Campbell; Design By Jennifer Thompson & Roxanne McGovern (illustratore).
paperback. Condizione: Fair. Costume Design By S.Q. Campbell; Design By Jennifer Thompson & Roxanne McGovern (illustratore).
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Costume Design By S.Q. Campbell; Design By Jennifer Thompson & Roxanne McGovern (illustratore). The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Costume Design By S.Q. Campbell; Design By Jennifer Thompson & Roxanne McGovern (illustratore). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 153760497X ISBN 13: 9781537604978
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 153760497X ISBN 13: 9781537604978
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Ghertner, Ed; Thompson, Del (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Ghertner, Ed; Thompson, Del (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Ghertner, Ed; Thompson, Del (illustratore).
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Ghertner, Ed; Thompson, Del (illustratore).
Condizione: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Doubleday (edition Revised Edition.), 1982
ISBN 10: 0385155670 ISBN 13: 9780385155670
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Revised Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Ghertner, Ed; Thompson, Del (illustratore). Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Condizione: Very Good. Costume Design By S.Q. Campbell; Design By Jennifer Thompson & Roxanne McGovern (illustratore). Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, Publishers, 1980
ISBN 10: 0155076795 ISBN 13: 9780155076792
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, Publishers, 1980
ISBN 10: 0155076795 ISBN 13: 9780155076792
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Ghertner, Ed; Thompson, Del (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: House of White Birches Berne, Indiana, 2003
ISBN 10: 1592170102 ISBN 13: 9781592170104
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!