Thornton mark ekelund robert (16 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers 2004
Serie: The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era, Libro 13 di 15. Libro 13 di 15 - The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,00
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholarly Resources, Wilmington DE 2004
Serie: The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era, Libro 13 di 15. Libro 13 di 15 - The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Row By Row Bookshop, Sugar Grove, U.S.A.Row By Row Bookshop
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 17,87
EUR 4,34 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Fine. No Dust Jacket. First Edition. A Fine copy in paper covers. Book.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield 2004
Serie: The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era, Libro 13 di 15. Libro 13 di 15 - The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era
- Brossura
Da: College Campus, Sturgeon Lake, U.S.A.College Campus
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 50,33
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Used Item. Does not include New Access Codes , Cd's or one time use items that come when New. This item is Used.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield 2004
Serie: The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era, Libro 13 di 15. Libro 13 di 15 - The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 53,03
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield 2004
Serie: The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era, Libro 13 di 15. Libro 13 di 15 - The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 54,95
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholarly Resources Inc. 2004
Serie: The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era, Libro 13 di 15. Libro 13 di 15 - The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era
- Rilegato
Da: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Great Matter Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 58,07
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Very Good condition hardcover book, no dust jacket. Differs from Picture. Published by Scholarly Resources. Bright gilt lettering on cover and spine, minimal wear. Light smudging to rear cover and spine. Minimal shelf wear to covers. Spine ends lightly bumped. Faded ISBN sticker on re…ar. Minimal smudging to page edges and end papers. Each book individually inspected and described. Never X-Library unless specifically stated as such.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield 2004
Serie: The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era, Libro 13 di 15. Libro 13 di 15 - The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 53,19
EUR 13,86 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield 2004
Serie: The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era, Libro 13 di 15. Libro 13 di 15 - The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 53,18
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholarly Resources Inc.,U.S. 2004
Serie: The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era, Libro 13 di 15. Libro 13 di 15 - The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era
- Brossura
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 59,04
EUR 10,50 spedizioneSpedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. What role did economics play in leading the United States into the Civil War in the 1860s, and how did the war affect the economies of the North and the South? Tariffs, Blockades, and Inflation uses contemporary economic analyses such as supply and demand, modern market theory, and the economics of politics to i…nterpret events of the Civil War. Series: The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era. Num Pages: 116 pages, Illustrations, 1 map. BIC Classification: 1KBB; HBJK; HBLL; HBWJ; KCZ. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 220 x 166 x 13. Weight in Grams: 227. . 2004. Paperback. . . . .

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield 2004
Serie: The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era, Libro 13 di 15. Libro 13 di 15 - The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 58,06
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholarly Resources Inc.,U.S. 2004
Serie: The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era, Libro 13 di 15. Libro 13 di 15 - The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era
- Brossura
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 72,72
EUR 9,11 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. What role did economics play in leading the United States into the Civil War in the 1860s, and how did the war affect the economies of the North and the South? Tariffs, Blockades, and Inflation uses contemporary economic analyses such as supply and demand, modern market theory, and the economics of politics to i…nterpret events of the Civil War. Series: The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era. Num Pages: 116 pages, Illustrations, 1 map. BIC Classification: 1KBB; HBJK; HBLL; HBWJ; KCZ. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 220 x 166 x 13. Weight in Grams: 227. . 2004. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Scholarly Resources Inc 2004
Serie: The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era, Libro 13 di 15. Libro 13 di 15 - The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 80,30
EUR 11,57 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. illustrated edition. 116 pages. 8.25x5.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers 2004
Serie: The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era, Libro 13 di 15. Libro 13 di 15 - The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era
- Brossura
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 105,80
EUR 6,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield 2004
Serie: The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era, Libro 13 di 15. Libro 13 di 15 - The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era
- Brossura
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 116,14
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Institute 2004
Serie: The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era, Libro 13 di 15. Libro 13 di 15 - The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era
- Brossura
Da: BWS BKS, Ferndale, U.S.A.BWS BKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 1765,44
EUR 2,60 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers 2004
Serie: The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era, Libro 13 di 15. Libro 13 di 15 - The American Crisis Series: Books on the Civil War Era
- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: moluna, Greven, Germaniamoluna
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 52,87
EUR 48,99 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. What role did economics play in leading the United States into the Civil War in the 1860s, and how did the war affect the economies of the North and the South? Tariffs, Blockades, and Inflation uses contemporary econ…omic analyses such as supply and demand, .