Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 2006
ISBN 10: 1595542353 ISBN 13: 9781595542359
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 2006
ISBN 10: 1595542353 ISBN 13: 9781595542359
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 3,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Dreamweaver MX: PHP Web Development (Tools of the Trade S.) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 3,03
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Mahood, Kenneth (illustratore). This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 3,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1710283415. 3/12/2024 10:43:35 PM.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 3,79
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 3,03
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Mahood, Kenneth (illustratore). Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Nelson Incorporated, Thomas, 2006
ISBN 10: 1595542353 ISBN 13: 9781595542359
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 3,79
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condizione: Fine. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer!
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
ISBN 13: 0619472701027
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 9,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. : La segunda edición del 'Manual de Tecnologías de Interconexión de Redes' es una referencia esencial para profesionales de redes. Este manual proporciona una base sólida para comprender e implementar tecnologías de interconexión de redes contemporáneas. Con este recurso, dominarás términos, conceptos, tecnologías y dispositivos utilizados en la industria de redes actual. Además, aprenderás a incorporar tecnologías de interconexión de redes en un entorno LAN/WAN, así como a aplicar el Modelo de Referencia OSI para categorizar protocolos, tecnologías y dispositivos. Este manual cubre tecnologías emergentes como Redes Privadas Virtuales, Acceso Multi-Servicio y redes de Calidad de Servicio. EAN: 0619472701027 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología Título: Internetworking Technologies Handbook Autor: Kevin Downes| Tim Stevenson| H. kim Lew| Steve Spanier| Merilee Ford Editorial: Cisco Press Idioma: en Páginas: 880 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 10,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : La guía de certificación para el examen CLSC es un recurso esencial para aquellos que buscan obtener la certificación de Cisco. Escrito por expertos en la materia, Kevin Downes y Tim Boyles, este libro ofrece una cobertura completa de los temas clave del examen, incluyendo redes de área local, protocolos de red y estándares de transmisión de datos. Con este libro, los lectores podrán prepararse de manera efectiva para el examen y avanzar en su carrera en el campo de las redes. EAN: 0752064708759 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología|Educación Título: CLSC Exam Certification Guide Autor: Kevin Downes| Tim Boyles Editorial: Cisco Systems Idioma: en Páginas: 672 Formato: tapa dura.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 53,87
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 54,61
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Very Good. The Eternal Recurrence of Crime and Control: Essays in Honour of Paul Rock (Clarendon Studies in Criminology) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 54,56
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press OUP, 2010
ISBN 10: 0199580235 ISBN 13: 9780199580231
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. xxix + 292.
EUR 56,53
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. xxix + 292.
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 65,00
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 59,62
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.