Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Liturgy Training Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 1568541082 ISBN 13: 9781568541082
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Liturgy Training Publications, 1996
ISBN 10: 1568541082 ISBN 13: 9781568541082
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Liturgy Training Publications May 1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 1568541082 ISBN 13: 9781568541082
Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Used - Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Liturgy Training Publications, Chicago, IL, 1996
ISBN 10: 1568541082 ISBN 13: 9781568541082
Da: Books on the Square, Virden, IL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 1996. 1st Edition. Fine paperback book. No dust jacket. An as new copy, its square, tight and clean. 120pp. (J).
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Liturgy Training Pubns September 1994, 1994
ISBN 10: 0929650573 ISBN 13: 9780929650579
Da: Colorado's Used Book Store, Englewood, CO, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Good. Light edge and cover wear. Unmarked pages. All Orders Shipped With Tracking And Delivery Confirmation Numbers.
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. Font & Table Series; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 0 pages.
EUR 12,81
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Liturgy Training Publications, 1998
ISBN 10: 1568542593 ISBN 13: 9781568542591
Da: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Laminated paperback. Ex-library. Wrappers are slightly worn. Else good. 244 pages. This item is at our location in Eugene, Oregon. 244 pp.
EUR 13,43
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Letters to the Editor: "Impressions from Idle Rock". Book.
Da: OUT-OF-THE-WAY BOOKS, North Adams, MI, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: MWABA
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Very good soft cover edition. Clean. Tight binding. 214 pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 0802822665 ISBN 13: 9780802822666
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 14,40
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Used items may contain, highlighting, writing, and other previous signs of use. Used items may not contain CD's. access codes and other accompanying items when applicable.
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Wm. B. Eerdmans Publishing Co., 2004
ISBN 10: 0802822665 ISBN 13: 9780802822666
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 18,85
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Liturgy Training Publications, Chicago, IL, USA, 2007
ISBN 10: 1568543557 ISBN 13: 9781568543550
Da: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 6,36
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.
Da: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: NF. Paperback in Near Fine condition. 155.96 X 0.62 X 9.21 inches. 296 pages. Quick shipping, excellent customer service. All books carefully packaged in boxes and ship with tracking information.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 0195300092 ISBN 13: 9780195300093
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 19,35
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 084205104X ISBN 13: 9780842051040
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Liturgy Training Publications, Chicago, 1999
ISBN 10: 1568543131 ISBN 13: 9781568543130
Da: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. 214p. A softcover ex-library book in original binding. Label on spine. Label on rear endpaper and stamp on title page. Otherwise, very good condition with text clean and binding tight. Appears unread.
EUR 11,21
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 15,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Liturgy Training Publications, 2007
ISBN 10: 1568541015 ISBN 13: 9781568541013
Da: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Very good softcover with pencil underlining.
Editore: Liturgy Training Publications, Chicago, 2000
ISBN 10: 1568543557 ISBN 13: 9781568543550
Da: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 59p. Ex-library softcover booklet in original stapled binding. Label on spine, stamp on title page, and sticker in back. Otherwise a clean, tight booklet in very good condition. Three keynote addresses delivered at the 1999 Notre Dame Pastoral Liturgy Conference.