Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2012
ISBN 10: 0307742997 ISBN 13: 9780307742995
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2012
ISBN 10: 0307742997 ISBN 13: 9780307742995
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2012
ISBN 10: 0307742997 ISBN 13: 9780307742995
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2012
ISBN 10: 0307742997 ISBN 13: 9780307742995
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2012
ISBN 10: 0307742997 ISBN 13: 9780307742995
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2016
ISBN 10: 1101973730 ISBN 13: 9781101973738
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2011
ISBN 10: 0307948684 ISBN 13: 9780307948687
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2011
ISBN 10: 0307948684 ISBN 13: 9780307948687
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Vintage Books (edition First Edition), 2010
ISBN 10: 0099587157 ISBN 13: 9780099587156
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2012
ISBN 10: 0307742997 ISBN 13: 9780307742995
Da: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Light reading and shelf wear with spine creases. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.
Condizione: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2012
ISBN 10: 0307742997 ISBN 13: 9780307742995
Da: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Light reading and shelf wear. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.
Da: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Ships quickly. Almost very good. Mild shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, 2013
ISBN 10: 034580709X ISBN 13: 9780345807090
Da: Orphans Treasure Box, Champaign, IL, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Ships quickly. Mild shelf/reading wear. Orphans Treasure Box sells books to raise money for orphans and vulnerable kids.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Harry Hole Series, 3; Translated from the Norwegian.
Da: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New.
Da: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. A clean, sturdy, and unmarked copy. There is light edge and shelf wear. A great copy. RB.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Vintage Crime/Black Lizard, New York, New York, U. S. A., 2012
ISBN 10: 0307743187 ISBN 13: 9780307743183
Da: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. First Thus. Stated First Vintage Crime/Black Lizard Edition. With The Number Line Indicating A First Printing. Minor Wear With No Ownership Information Present.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harper Perennial December 2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 0061134007 ISBN 13: 9780061134005
Da: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Support Small Business by buying this book! Family-owned bookshop in Steubenville, Ohio: BookMarx Bookstore. Books shipped within 24-48 hours. Pages are clean with no apparent marks. Binding is tight and square. Light shelf wear to cover.