Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 168464321X ISBN 13: 9781684643219
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1684643228 ISBN 13: 9781684643226
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1684643228 ISBN 13: 9781684643226
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 168464318X ISBN 13: 9781684643189
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers (edition First American), 2021
ISBN 10: 168464318X ISBN 13: 9781684643189
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). First American. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1684643228 ISBN 13: 9781684643226
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1684643228 ISBN 13: 9781684643226
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 168464321X ISBN 13: 9781684643219
Da: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1684643228 ISBN 13: 9781684643226
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 168464321X ISBN 13: 9781684643219
Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Dust cover is intact and pages are clean and not marred by notes. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Item may be missing bundle media.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 168464321X ISBN 13: 9781684643219
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishi, 2021
ISBN 10: 168464321X ISBN 13: 9781684643219
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1684643228 ISBN 13: 9781684643226
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 168464318X ISBN 13: 9781684643189
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 168464318X ISBN 13: 9781684643189
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishi, 2019
ISBN 10: 1684643198 ISBN 13: 9781684643196
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Cristina Trapanese (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1684643228 ISBN 13: 9781684643226
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 168464318X ISBN 13: 9781684643189
Da: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane Miller Books / EDC Publishi, 2021
ISBN 10: 168464318X ISBN 13: 9781684643189
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1684643228 ISBN 13: 9781684643226
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2022
ISBN 10: 1684644070 ISBN 13: 9781684644070
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 168464321X ISBN 13: 9781684643219
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 168464318X ISBN 13: 9781684643189
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 168464318X ISBN 13: 9781684643189
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1684643198 ISBN 13: 9781684643196
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Cristina Trapanese (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 168464321X ISBN 13: 9781684643219
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 168464321X ISBN 13: 9781684643219
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Trapanese, Cristina (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!