Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Midnight Tide Publishing (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 0578995565 ISBN 13: 9780578995564
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: Like New. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press (edition American First), 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. American First. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press (edition American First), 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. American First. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harvard Business Review Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1422130029 ISBN 13: 9781422130025
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.