Valero m (267 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 1,97
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Fegredo, Duncan; Guéra, R.m.; Guerra, Pia; Wu, Annie; Teague, Dylan; Fabry, Glenn; LRNZ; Ocaña, Eduardo; Araújo, André; Bisley, Simon; Valero-O'Connell, Rosem…ary; Zonjic, Tonci; Partridge, Skylar; Stokoe, James; Weston, Chris; Dayglo, Rufus; Lopez, David; Ward, Christian (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 2,05
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Fegredo, Duncan; Guéra, R.m.; Guerra, Pia; Wu, Annie; Teague, Dylan; Fabry, Glen…n; LRNZ; Ocaña, Eduardo; Araújo, André; Bisley, Simon; Valero-O'Connell, Rosemary; Zonjic, Tonci; Partridge, Skylar; Stokoe, James; Weston, Chris; Dayglo, Rufus; Lopez, David; Ward, Christian (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, U.S.A.Housing Works Online Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,46
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback. Fegredo, Duncan; Guéra, R.m.; Guerra, Pia; Wu, Annie; Teague, Dylan; Fabry, Glenn; LRNZ; Ocaña, Eduardo; Araújo, André; Bisley, Simon; Valero-O'Connell, Rosemary; Zonjic, Tonci; Partridge, Skylar; Stokoe, James; West…on, Chris; Dayglo, Rufus; Lopez, David; Ward, Christian (illustratore).

Madi : Once upon a Time in the Future
Jones, Duncan; Campi, Alex de; Fegredo, Duncan (ILT); Guéra, Rm (ILT); Guerra, Pia (ILT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,24
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New. Fegredo, Duncan; Guéra, R.m.; Guerra, Pia; Wu, Annie; Teague, Dylan; Fabry, Glenn; LRNZ; Ocaña, Eduardo; Araújo, André; Bisley, Simon; Valero-O'Connell, Rosemary; Zonjic, Tonci; Partridge, Skylar; Stokoe, James; Weston, Chris; Dayglo, Rufus; Lopez, David; Ward, Christian (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, U.S.A.Lakeside Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,04
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 14 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Fegredo, Duncan; Guéra, R.m.; Guerra, Pia; Wu, Annie; Teague, Dylan; Fabry,…Glenn; LRNZ; Ocaña, Eduardo; Araújo, André; Bisley, Simon; Valero-O'Connell, Rosemary; Zonjic, Tonci; Partridge, Skylar; Stokoe, James; Weston, Chris; Dayglo, Rufus; Lopez, David; Ward, Christian (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, MessicoLibreria El Dia
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,93
EUR 5,16 spedizioneSpedito da Messico a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. EDUCACION PERSONALIZADA.

Madi : Once upon a Time in the Future
Jones, Duncan; Campi, Alex de; Fegredo, Duncan (ILT); Guéra, Rm (ILT); Guerra, Pia (ILT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 14,83
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Fegredo, Duncan; Guéra, R.m.; Guerra, Pia; Wu, Annie; Teague, Dylan; Fabry, Glenn; LRNZ; Ocaña, Eduardo; Araújo, André; Bisley, Simon; Valero-O'Connell, Rosemary; Zonjic, Tonci; Partridge, Skylar; Stokoe, James; Weston, Chris; Dayglo, Rufus; Lopez, David; Ward, Christian (ill…ustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, U.S.A.Stock & Trade LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 13,39
EUR 3,90 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: As New. A nice paperback graphic novel, clean with a tight binding with and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation. Fegredo, Duncan; Guéra, R.m.; Guerra, Pia; Wu, Annie; Teague, Dylan; Fabry, Glenn; LRNZ; Ocaña, Eduar…do; Araújo, André; Bisley, Simon; Valero-O'Connell, Rosemary; Zonjic, Tonci; Partridge, Skylar; Stokoe, James; Weston, Chris; Dayglo, Rufus; Lopez, David; Ward, Christian (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,21
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,86
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Fegredo, Duncan; Guéra, R.m.; Guerra, Pia; Wu, Annie; Teague, Dylan; Fabry, Glenn; LRNZ; Ocaña, Eduardo; Araújo, André; Bisley, Simon; Valero-O'Connell, Rosemary; Zonjic, Tonci; Partridge, Skylar; Stokoe, James; Weston, Chris; Dayglo, Rufus; Lopez, David; Ward, Christian (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,68
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Arredondo, Francisco; Fernández, Fernando (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,46
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 12 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. "A long and bloody road trip, one well worth taking." -AIPTSet in the same world as the films MOON and MUTE, Madi is a cerebral cyberpunk graphic novel about a team of veterans who have taken on corporate mercenary work to pay for the upkeep of technological enhancements that have turned them into hum…an drones.Madi Preston, a veteran of Britain's elite J-Squad, is burnt out and up to her eyeballs in bills for her cybernetics' upkeep. When she takes an off-the-books job that promises to eliminate her and her sister's debt, the corporate secret she's hired to steal is not at all what she expects. and she finds herself on the run from everyone she's ever known. In a globe-spanning adventure from Shanghai to Soho, Madi has to stay one step ahead of the giant corporations closing in on her from all sides.Madi is the third story in director Duncan Jones' Mooniverse following the films Moon and Mute and features stunning art from a murderer's row of comic greats: Pia Guerra, Simon Bisley, Annie Wu, Glenn Fabry, James Stokoe, and more. Fegredo, Duncan; Guéra, R.m.; Guerra, Pia; Wu, Annie; Teague, Dylan; Fabry, Glenn; LRNZ; Ocaña, Eduardo; Araújo, André; Bisley, Simon; Valero-O'Connell, Rosemary; Zonjic, Tonci; Partridge, Skylar; Stokoe, James; Weston, Chris; Dayglo, Rufus; Lopez, David; Ward, Christian (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,63
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. "A long and bloody road trip, one well worth taking." AIPT Set in the same world as the films MOON and MUTE, Madi is a cerebral cyberpunk graphic novel about a team of veterans who have taken on corporate mercenary work to pay for the upkeep of technological enhancements that have turned th…em into human drones. Madi Preston, a veteran of Britains elite J-Squad, is burnt out and up to her eyeballs in bills for her cybernetics upkeep. When she takes an off-the-books job that promises to eliminate her and her sisters debt, the corporate secret shes hired to steal is not at all what she expects and she finds herself on the run from everyone shes ever known. In a globe-spanning adventure from Shanghai to Soho, Madi has to stay one step ahead of the giant corporations closing in on her from all sides. Madi is the third story in director Duncan Jones Mooniverse following the films Moon and Mute and features stunning art from a murderers row of comic greats: Pia Guerra, Simon Bisley, Annie Wu, Glenn Fabry, James Stokoe, and more! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability. Fegredo, Duncan; Guéra, R.m.; Guerra, Pia; Wu, Annie; Teague, Dylan; Fabry, Glenn; LRNZ; Ocaña, Eduardo; Araújo, André; Bisley, Simon; Valero-O'Connell, Rosemary; Zonjic, Tonci; Partridge, Skylar; Stokoe, James; Weston, Chris; Dayglo, Rufus; Lopez, David; Ward, Christian (illustratore).

Lingua: Francese
Editore: DELCOURT 2013
Serie: We are family !, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - We are family !
- Rilegato
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,26
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Rilegato
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Aceptable. : Descubre un mundo de curiosidades animales con este libro educativo. Aprende datos sorprendentes sobre animales de todo el mundo y los dinosaurios que habitaron la Tierra hace millones de años. Ideal para niños a partir de 7 años, este libro de tapa dura te invita a explorar y disfrutar cada día del año.… EAN: 9788499137285 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Lee cada día 365 curiosidades de animales Autor: M.J. Valero| Francisco Arredondo| Fernando Fernández Editorial: TODOLIBRO Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 200 Formato: tapa dura. Arredondo, Francisco; Fernández, Fernando (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Muy bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'La planificación didáctica', explora la programación educativa más allá de la simple definición de objetivos y secuenciación de contenidos. Ofrece reflexiones y prácticas aplicables en diversas etapas educativas, explicando los aspectos clave a considerar en las programaciones y cóm…o llevarlas a cabo eficazmente. Es una guía esencial para la innovación educativa. EAN: 9788478273294 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: La planificación didáctica Autor: Francisco Carvajal Pérez| Manuel Codina Valero| Lluis M. del Carmen Martín| Teresa Flaquer Badell| Joan Fuguet Busquets| José Luis Gallego Ortega| Núria Giné Freixes| Antonio Machado Lupianez| M.ª del Pilar Menoyo Díaz| Jesús Nieto Quintana| Francesc López Rodríguez| Artur Parcerisa Aran| Dolors Quinquer Vilamitjana| Cristina Roca Aguilar| Teresa Solé i Benet| Sílvia Soteras Gibert| M. Victoria Torres Jerónimo| M. José Urruzola Zabalza| Susanna Aranega Editorial: Editorial Graó Idioma: es-ES, cat Páginas: 116 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Rilegato
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Muy bueno. : Sumérgete en un mundo de fantasía con 'Lee cada noche 365 cuentos'. Este encantador libro de Todolibro ofrece una historia diferente para cada noche del año, llenas de magia, misterio, amistad y aventuras. Las ilustraciones cautivadoras complementan cada cuento, haciendo de la lectura una experiencia ino…lvidable para los niños. Ideal para fomentar el hábito de la lectura en los más pequeños, este libro se convertirá en un tesoro para compartir en familia. EAN: 9788499137292 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Lee cada noche 365 cuentos Autor: M.J. Valero| M. Grez Editorial: TODOLIBRO Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 200 Formato: tapa dura. Vernet, Juan (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Como nuevo. : Sumérgete en un mundo de fantasía y terror con 'Cuentos de Miedo y Otras Pesadillas'. Este libro es una selección de cuentos mágicos donde conocerás los secretos de princesas, magos y dragones. Descubre historias espeluznantes sobre noches de luna llena, vampiros, casas misteriosas, niños desaparecidos,… ruidos extraños y momias. Ideal para jóvenes lectores que buscan emociones y aventuras en cada página. EAN: 9788466223195 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Cuentos de miedo y otras pesadillas Autor: María Mañeru| Eva M. Lalanne| Luis Tomás Melgar| Coco Valero Editorial: Libsa Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa dura.

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,99
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Como nuevo. : Sumérgete en un thriller trepidante con 'La obra maestra: Obertura', donde el caos terrorista en Valencia y un secuestro en Madrid desatan una trama de secretos empresariales y políticos. El abogado Salvador de la Torre regresa con un propósito misterioso, mientras una tregua entre familias poderosas se… rompe, amenazando con cambiar el destino de España para siempre. El inspector Santaella se enfrenta a una carrera contrarreloj para desentrañar una red de mentiras y descubrir la verdad detrás de una maquiavélica obra maestra. EAN: 9788412181364 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: La obra maestra: Obertura Autor: José Carlos M. Valero Editorial: Ediciones Atlantis Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 356 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 23,31
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Fegredo, Duncan; Guéra, R.m.; Guerra, Pia; Wu, Annie; Teague, Dylan; Fabry, Glenn; LRNZ; Ocaña, Eduardo; Araújo, André; Bisley, Simon; Valero-O'Connell, Rosemary; Zonjic, Tonci; Partridge, Skylar; Stokoe, James; Weston, Chris; Dayglo, Rufus; Lopez, D…avid; Ward, Christian (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 6,59
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Como nuevo. : Este libro, titulado 'La planificación didáctica', explora la programación educativa más allá de la simple definición de objetivos y secuenciación de contenidos. Ofrece reflexiones y prácticas aplicables en diversas etapas educativas, explicando los aspectos clave a considerar en las programaciones y có…mo llevarlas a cabo eficazmente. Es una guía esencial para la innovación educativa. EAN: 9788478273294 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: La planificación didáctica Autor: Francisco Carvajal Pérez| Manuel Codina Valero| Lluis M. del Carmen Martín| Teresa Flaquer Badell| Joan Fuguet Busquets| José Luis Gallego Ortega| Núria Giné Freixes| Antonio Machado Lupianez| M.ª del Pilar Menoyo Díaz| Jesús Nieto Quintana| Francesc López Rodríguez| Artur Parcerisa Aran| Dolors Quinquer Vilamitjana| Cristina Roca Aguilar| Teresa Solé i Benet| Sílvia Soteras Gibert| M. Victoria Torres Jerónimo| M. José Urruzola Zabalza| Susanna Aranega Editorial: Editorial Graó Idioma: es-ES, cat Páginas: 116 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Librería Monogatari, Chapela, SpagnaLibrería Monogatari
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,95
EUR 9,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Nuevo. Primera edición. Libro NUEVO. Colección Ensayo. ANTES DE HACER EL PEDIDO DEBE LEER LAS CONDICIONES DE PAGO Y ENVÍO DE LA LIBRERÍA. Size: 220 pp. 20 x 14 cm, 278 gr.

Análisis lingüístico 1º Bach. Libro del profesor
M.ª PILAR CELMA VALERO, SOLEDAD ROSADO HERRERO, ANSELMO ROSALES MONTERO
- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 6,97
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Muy bueno. : Este libro, 'Análisis Lingüístico 1º Bachillerato. Libro del Profesor', es una herramienta educativa diseñada para estudiantes de primer año de bachillerato. Publicado por Aral Editores, S.A., este libro de texto aborda temas de lengua y gramática española, ofreciendo un material didáctico de alta calida…d para el análisis lingüístico. Con 72 páginas, esta edición en tapa blanda es ideal para el estudio y la enseñanza del idioma español. EAN: 9788489556171 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Idiomas Título: Análisis lingüístico 1º Bach. Libro del profesor Autor: M.ª PILAR CELMA VALERO| SOLEDAD ROSADO HERRERO| ANSELMO ROSALES MONTERO Editorial: Aral Editores, S.A. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 72 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Brossura
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,95
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Broschiert. Condizione: Gut. 220 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In SPANISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Spanisch Gewicht in Gramm:… 285.
Editore: Paulinas 1972
- Brossura
Da: Lot O'Books, Norfolk, U.S.A.Lot O'Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,71
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. ***GOOD CONDITION*** Back cover bottom corner bend. Light edge wear to cover. Signed by previous owner. Creasing to cover. Small marks at bottom of spine. Front cover top corner bend. Writing on four pages. We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,80
EUR 5,82 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Fegredo, Duncan; Guéra, R.m.; Guerra, Pia; Wu, Annie; Teague, Dylan; Fabry, Glenn; LRNZ; Ocaña, Eduardo; Araújo, André; Bisley, Simon; Valero-O'Connell, Rosemary; Zonjic, Tonci; Partridge, Skylar; Stokoe, James; Weston, Chris; Dayglo, Rufus; Lopez, D…avid; Ward, Christian (illustratore).

Visual Statistics: Seeing Data with Dynamic Interactive Graphics. Wiley Series in Probability and Statistics
Young, Forrest W., Pedro M. Valero-Mora and Michael Friendly:
- Rilegato
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,95
EUR 15,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
gebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Gut. 363 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 685.

- Brossura
Da: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 27,42
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: NEW. Fegredo, Duncan; Guéra, R.m.; Guerra, Pia; Wu, Annie; Teague, Dylan; Fabry, Glenn; LRNZ; Ocaña, Eduardo; Araújo, André; Bisley, Simon; Valero-O'Connell, Rosemary; Zonjic, Tonci; Partridge, Skylar; Stokoe, James; Weston, Chris; Dayglo, Rufus; Lopez, David; Ward, Christian (illustratore).

Lingua: Spagnolo
- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 6,00
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Como nuevo. : Este libro presenta una recopilación de las restauraciones realizadas por la Diputación Provincial de Zaragoza entre 2003 y 2011. Se centra en las joyas del patrimonio cultural de la región, destacando el Palacio de Sástago como uno de los principales ejemplos. El libro incluye información detallada y f…otografías de las obras restauradas, ofreciendo una visión completa del trabajo de conservación y preservación del patrimonio realizado por la Diputación. EAN: 9788497033145 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Arte y Cultura|Historia Título: Joyas de un patrimonio IV Autor: José Ignacio Calvo Ruata| José M. Valero Suárez Editorial: Diputación Provincial De Zaragoza Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 143 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Rilegato
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 15,52
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Vernet, Juan (illustratore).