Victor magar (62 risultati)

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,65
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,52
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Bioremediation and Phytoremediation of Chlorinated and Recalcitrant Compounds: Second International Conference on Remediation of Chlorinated and Recalcitrant . Second International Conference on Remedi)
Godage B. Wickramanayake, Arun R. Gavaskar, Bruce C. Alleman, Victor S. Magar
- Rilegato
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,69
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 11 disponibili
Condizione: New. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 538 pp., Hardcover, BRAND NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required… by recipient's country.

Bioaugmentation, Biobarriers, and Biogeochemistry: The Sixth International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium : San Diego, California, June 4-7, . in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Sympo)
Calif.) International In Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium (6th : 2001 : San Diego
- Rilegato
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,22
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 255 pp., Hardcover, BRAND NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required… by recipient's country.

- Rilegato
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,41
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good.

Innovative Methods in Support of Bioremediation: The Sixth International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium, San Diego, California, June 4-7, 2001
International In Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium (6th : 2001 : San Diego, Calif.); Magar, Victor S.; Vogel, Timothy M. [Editor]; Aelion, C. Marjorie [Editor]; Leeson, Andrea [Editor]; Magar, Victor S. [Editor];
- Rilegato
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,50
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good.

Innovative Methods in Support of Bioremediation: The Sixth International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium, San Diego, California, June 4-7, . in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Sympo)
Calif.) International In Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium (6th : 2001 : San Diego
- Rilegato
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,50
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 197 pp., Hardcover, BRAND NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required… by recipient's country.

- Rilegato
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 25,50
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good.

Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,02
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* CD-ROM, BRAND NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipien…t's country.

Ex Situ Biological Treatment Technologies: The Sixth International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium : San Diego, California, June 4-7, 2001 . in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Sympo)
Calif.) International In Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium (6th : 2001 : San Diego
- Rilegato
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 30,29
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Fine. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 423 pp., hardcover, BRAND NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees require…d by recipient's country.

- Rilegato
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 30,22
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Some dirtiness on prelim pages. Minor scuffing on cover.
Altre immaginiEl perfil de México en 1980. 3 Tomos. Tomo I: La Economía y la Población. Mercados, Desarrollo y Política Económica, El sistema financiero, La distribución del ingreso. Tomo II: Agricultura y Ganadería. Urbanización. Recursos Marinos y energéticos. Industria siderúrgica, automotriz y electrónica. Transporte y telecomunicaciones. Turismo. Educación. Problema habitacional. Tomo III. Sociología. Política. Cultura.
Ibarra, David; Ifigenia M. de Navarrete, Leopoldo Solís, Víctor L. Urquidi (Tomo I.). Manuel Bravo Jiménez, Gerardo M. Bueno, Arturo del Castillo, Daniel Díaz Díaz, Horacio Flores de la Peña, Enrique G. León López, Diego G. López Rosado, Rogelio Magar Vincent, Eugenio Méndez, Arnulfo Morales Amado, Daniel Ocampo Sigüenza, Jesús Puente Leyva, Manuel Rodríguez Cisneros, Luis Unikel (Tomo II). Jorge Basurto, Raúl Béjar Navarro, Ricardo Cinta G. Enrique Contrerars Suárez, Víctor m. Durán Ponte, Víctor Flores Olea, Julio Labastida Martín del Campo, Jorge Martínez Ríos, Humberto Muños García, Mario Ojeda Gómez, Orlandina de Oliveira, Luis de Pablo, José Calixto Rangel C; José Luis Reyna, Alberto Saracho, Leopoldo Solís M; Claudio Stern, Manuel
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Siglo XXI Editores, 1972., México. 1972
- Brossura
Da: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, MessicoLibrería "Franz Kafka" México.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 21,24
EUR 9,29 spedizioneSpedito da Messico a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Aceptable. Ibarra, David; Ifigenia M. de Navarrete, Leopoldo Solís, Víctor L. Urquidi (Tomo I.). Manuel Bravo Jiménez, Gerardo M. Bueno, Arturo del Castillo, Daniel Díaz Díaz, Horacio Flores de la Peña, Enrique G. León López, Diego G. López Rosado, Rogelio Magar Vincent, Eugenio Méndez,… Arnulfo Morales Amado, Daniel Ocampo Sigüenza, Jesús Puente Leyva, Manuel Rodríguez Cisneros, Luis Unikel (Tomo II). Jorge Basurto, Raúl Béjar Navarro, Ricardo Cinta G. Enrique Contrerars Suárez, Víctor m. Durán Ponte, Víctor Flores Olea, Julio Labastida Martín del Campo, Jorge Martínez Ríos, Humberto Muños García, Mario Ojeda Gómez, Orlandina de Oliveira, Luis de Pablo, José Calixto Rangel C; José Luis Reyna, Alberto Saracho, Leopoldo Solís M; Claudio Stern, Manuel Villa A, Luis Villoro (Tomo III). El perfil de México en 1980. 3 Tomos. Tomo I: La Economía y la Población. Mercados, Desarrollo y Política Económica, El sistema financiero, La distribución del ingreso. Tomo II: Agricultura y Ganadería. Urbanización. Recursos Marinos y energéticos. Industria siderúrgica, automotriz y electrónica. Transporte y telecomunicaciones. Turismo. Educación. Problema habitacional. Tomo III. Sociología. Política. Cultura. México, Siglo XXI Editores, 1972. Características: Rústica en buen estado. 199 p; 303 p; 624 p. (21 x 14 cms.). Peso: 700 grs. (3143 NVO).

Anaerobic Degradation of Chlorinated Solvents: The Sixth International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium, San Diego, California, June 4-7, 2001 . in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Sympo)
Calif.) International In Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium (6th : 2001 : San Diego
- Rilegato
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 35,56
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 11 disponibili
Condizione: Fine. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 387 pp., hardcover, BRAND NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees require…d by recipient's country.

- Rilegato
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 35,40
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Minor dirtiness/ ex owner markings on prelim pages. Cover has some shelf wear.

Bioremediation of Inorganic Compounds: The Sixth International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium : San Diego, California, June 4-7, 2001 (Sixth . in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Sympo)
Calif.) International In Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium (6th : 2001 : San Diego
- Rilegato
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 36,13
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 12 disponibili
Condizione: Fine. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 376 pp., Hardcover, BRAND NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees require…d by recipient's country.

- Brossura
Da: Montana Book Company, Fond du Lac, WI, U.S.A.Montana Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 44,06
EUR 3,44 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good to Near Fine. 456 pp. Tightly bound. Spine not compromised. Note: The word "USED" is neatly stamped on top fore-edge. Text is free of markings. No ownership markings.

Bioremediation of Energetics, Phenolics, and Polycyclic Aromatic Hydrocarbons: The Sixth International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium : San Diego, California, June 4-7, 2001
International In Situ And On-Site Bioremediation Symposium (6th : 2001 : San Diego, Calif.); Magar, Victor S.
- Rilegato
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 58,73
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 67,34
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Ex Situ Biological Treatment Technologies: The Sixth International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium San Diego, California, June 4-7, 2001
International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium 2001 San D; Magar, V.
- Rilegato
Da: D2D Books, Berkshire, , Regno UnitoD2D Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 47,61
EUR 23,05 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New. No Jacket. Battelle Press 2001 hardback, A NEW BOOK UNUSED. Full refund if not satisfied. 24 hour despatch. EXTRA POSTAGE FOR INTERNATIONAL AIRMAIL OUTSIDE EUROPE OTHERWISE WILL GO SURFACE MAIL.

Phytoremediation, Wetlands and Sediments: The Sixth International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium, San Diego, Calif., June 4-7, 2001
International In Situ And On-Site Bioremediation Symposium (6th : 2001 : San Diego, Calif.); Leeson, Andrea
- Rilegato
Da: Friends of the Multnomah County Library, Portland, OR, U.S.A.Friends of the Multnomah County Library
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 71,20
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Hardcover. Clean pages tightly bound.

In Situ Aeration and Aerobic Remediation: The Sixth International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium : San Diego, California, June 4-7, 2001 . in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Sympo)
Andrea Leeson, Paul C. Johnson, Robert E. Hinchee, Lewis Semprini, Victor S. Magar
- Rilegato
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 79,29
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fine. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 391 pp., hardcover, BRAND NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees require…d by recipient's country.

Phytoremediation, Wetlands and Sediments: The Sixth International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium, San Diego, Calif., June 4-7, 2001
International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium 2001 San D; Leeson, Andrea
- Rilegato
Da: D2D Books, Berkshire, , Regno UnitoD2D Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 59,54
EUR 23,05 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New. No Jacket. Battelle Press 2001 hardback, A NEW BOOK UNUSED. Full refund if not satisfied. 24 hour despatch. EXTRA POSTAGE FOR INTERNATIONAL AIRMAIL OUTSIDE EUROPE OTHERWISE WILL GO SURFACE MAIL.

Anaerobic Degradation of Chlorinated Solvents: The Sixth International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium, San Diego, California, June 4-7, 2001
International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium 2001 San D; Magar, V.
- Rilegato
Da: D2D Books, Berkshire, , Regno UnitoD2D Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 59,54
EUR 23,05 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New. No Jacket. Battelle Press 2001 hardback, A BRAND NEW BOOK UNUSED. Full refund if not satisfied. 24 hour despatch.

Natural Attenuation of Environmental Contaminants: The Sixth International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium : San Diego, California, June 4-7, . in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium)
International In Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium (6th : 2001 : San Diego)
- Rilegato
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 82,86
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Fine. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 320 pp., Hardcover, BRAND NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees require…d by recipient's country.

Natural Attenuation of Environmental Contaminants: The Sixth International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium : San Diego, California, June 4-7, . in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Sympo)
Calif.) International In Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium (6th : 2001 : San Diego
- Rilegato
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 82,86
EUR 3,89 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Fine. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 320 pp., Hardcover, NEW!! - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by r…ecipient's country.

- Rilegato
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 88,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

Innovative Methods in Support of Bioremediation (Volume 4) The Sixth International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium, San Diego, California, June 4-7, 2001
International In Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium (6Th : 2001 : San Diego, Calif. ) & Victor S. Magar & Timothy M. Vogel & C. Marjorie Aelion & Andrea Leeson
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, U.S.A.True Oak Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 88,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. 6.25 X 0.75 X 9.5 inches; 197 pages; minor rubbing on the covers. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings on text pages. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully… cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence. 1st Edition (Unstated); No Printing Stated.

Bioremediation of Mtbe, Alcohols, and Ethers (Volume 1) The Sixth International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium : San Diego, California, June 4-7, 2001
International In Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium (6Th : 2001 : San Diego, Calif. ) & Victor S. Magar & James C. Gibbs & Kirk Oreilly & Michael Hyman & Andrea Leeson
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, U.S.A.True Oak Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 88,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good-. No Dust Jacket. 6.25 X 0.75 X 9 inches; 249 pages; B&W illustrations. Graphs. Charts. Minor rubbing on the covers. Minor smudge on the fore-edge of textblock. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings on text pages. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer f…ree returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence. 1st Edition (Unstated); No Printing Stated.

Bioaugmentation, Biobarriers, and Biogeochemistry (Volume 8) The Sixth International in Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium : San Diego, California, June 4-7, 2001
International In Situ and On-Site Bioremediation Symposium (6Th : 2001 : San Diego, Calif. ) & Andrea Leeson & Bruce C. Alleman & Pedro J. J. Alvarez & Victor S. Magar
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, U.S.A.True Oak Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 88,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. 6 X 0.75 X 9 inches; 255 pages; B&W illustrations. Graphs. Minor rubbing on the covers. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings on text pages. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your…item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence. 1st Edition (Unstated); No Printing Stated.

Bioremediation of Inorganic Compounds (Volume 9) Symposium Proceedings California 2001
Leeson, Andrea & Brent M. Peyton & Jeffrey L. Means & Victor S. Magar
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, U.S.A.True Oak Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 88,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. The Sixth International In Situ And On-Site Biormediation; 6 X 1 X 9 inches; 377 pages; graphs. Charts. Very Good condition. No noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be c…arefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence. 1st Edition (Unstated); No Printing Stated.