Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Cahill, Sean J. (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Cahill, Sean J. (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Cahill, Sean J. (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Fair. Book is in Used-Acceptable condition. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. Pages and cover may have wear, tears, and stickers. Pages are may contain notes and highlighting.
Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Da: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Cahill, Sean J. (illustratore). Paperback Book.
paperback. Condizione: Like New. May have light shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 11,62
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 11,62
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1539709086 ISBN 13: 9781539709084
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 10,46
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Wraps. Condizione: Fine. Limited Edition. One of 200 copies printed, this being #61. 16mo. - over 5 3/4 in. -6 3/4 in. A Fine copy, As New // the text is from the 1936 Southworth-Anthoesen Press edition.
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 16,94
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Ruffles, Karen (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dell Books, 1965
Da: Dailey Ranch Books, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. USED GOOD Paperback - This book may have characteristics listed below as to its condition: cover scuff, indents, bent corner, folded page corners and edge, contain a school ID number or sticker or both on or inside the book that is covered with black marker or white blackout stickers. Cover and some pages creased.
Editore: Paramount 2005-08-02 00:00:00, 2005
Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.
DVD. Condizione: Used - Good.
EUR 11,90
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 196 pages. 8.40x5.40x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 23,16
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Ruffles, Karen (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Louver Gallery New York !989, New York, 1989
ISBN 10: 0962427101 ISBN 13: 9780962427107
Da: 246 Books, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Very good. First Edition. Edward Kienholz and Nancy Reddin Kienholz is the exhibition catalog for a show of their signature works. Text by Sean F. Kelly, Walter Hopps. 64 pages. Color reproductions. Some wear to edges otherwise very good condition.
EUR 9,00
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
EUR 13,45
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fine.
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
EUR 11,96
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: University of Delaware 1970-71, Wilmington DE, 1970
Da: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. Wilmington D University of Delaware 1970-71 at the bottom of the Table of Contents page. First edition. Magazine. Pictorial/decorated [curved step-like design to the lower right portion of the front cover with a darker mirror-image of that design to the lower right portion of the rear cover, design by Jonathan R. Fox] wrappers [about 6" x 9"], saddle-stapled, 35+ pages, illustrated with photographs. Poet Percival R. Roberts III has written his name and date ["PRRobetsIII/72"] to the Table of Contents page, and added a critical annotation to the margin of page 3. Very good with light wear whb3E.