Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dover Publications (edition ), 1994
ISBN 10: 0486283100 ISBN 13: 9780486283104
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condizione: acceptable.
Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Da: Dorothy Meyer - Bookseller, Batavia, IL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: fine. First edition, Complete Numbers . NOT an ex library book. Clean interior pages. Dust jacket has no chips or tears, price is printed on rear of jacket.
Condizione: New. pp. 92.
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. 33.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 7,68
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 92.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 7,68
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 33.
Da: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Oversized Paperback. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: New. pp. 92.
EUR 16,79
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 15,10
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 15,10
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 18,95
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 9,02
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 92.
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 9,02
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 33.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Business Council of Alabama, 2011
ISBN 10: 0979660157 ISBN 13: 9780979660153
Da: Legacy Books LLC, Summerdale, AL, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: As New. May have light shelf wear from storage, but appears new.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: Walden Antiquarian Books, Signal Mtn, TN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Pages Clean, Binding Tight.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 20,09
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 20,56
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Literary Licensing, LLC 8/7/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1498176852 ISBN 13: 9781498176859
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The American Vignola, Part 2: Arches and Vaults, Roofs and Domes, Doors and Windows, Walls and Ceilings, Steps and Staircases (1906). Book.
Editore: Independently published, 2020
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 23,07
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: VG wraps. 2nd ptg. 4to. 134p + plates. P O name.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Textbook Company, 1925
Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Hardcover. No DJ. Ex-library with usual markings. Text unmarked. Covers show edge wear with rubbing/scuffing and bumped corners. Front hinge cracked, but binding still intact.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!