Weber david steve white (240 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (240)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 1992

    0671721119 / 9780671721114

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 1 di 7. Libro 1 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,36

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 1997

    0671877798 / 9780671877798

    • Brossura

    Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 3,37

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 2003

    074347144X / 9780743471442

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,55

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 2003

    074347144X / 9780743471442

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,65

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 1992

    0671721119 / 9780671721114

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 1 di 7. Libro 1 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,78

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 1992

    0671721119 / 9780671721114

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 1 di 7. Libro 1 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,93

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen (edition ) 1992

    0671721119 / 9780671721114

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 1 di 7. Libro 1 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,35

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 1990

    0671720244 / 9780671720247

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 2 di 7. Libro 2 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,36

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 1992

    0671721119 / 9780671721114

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 1 di 7. Libro 1 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,53

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 1992

    0671721119 / 9780671721114

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 1 di 7. Libro 1 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,53

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen (edition Reprint) 1997

    0671877798 / 9780671877798

    • Brossura

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,68

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 2003

    074347144X / 9780743471442

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,72

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fr

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen (edition ) 1992

    0671721119 / 9780671721114

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 1 di 7. Libro 1 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,84

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 1992

    0671721119 / 9780671721114

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 1 di 7. Libro 1 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,86

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 1997

    0671877798 / 9780671877798

    • Brossura

    Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.Used Book Company

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,88

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: acceptable. Shows considerable signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 2003

    074347144X / 9780743471442

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.Used Book Company

    Venditore con 3 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,88

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen Publishing Enterprises, Riverdale, NY 2003

    074347144X / 9780743471442

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: Faith In Print, cumming, GA, U.S.A.Faith In Print

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,77

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. good clean copy with some very light genera wear. light edge wear on covers. pages clean and unmarked. 753 pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 1990

    0671720244 / 9780671720247

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 2 di 7. Libro 2 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,06

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fr

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 1992

    0671721119 / 9780671721114

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 1 di 7. Libro 1 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,78

    EUR 3,41 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 1990

    0671720244 / 9780671720247

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 2 di 7. Libro 2 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,37

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 2003

    074347144X / 9780743471442

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 1997

    0671877798 / 9780671877798

    • Brossura

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 1997

    0671877798 / 9780671877798

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    mass_market. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 1990

    0671720244 / 9780671720247

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 2 di 7. Libro 2 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 1997

    0671877798 / 9780671877798

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 1990

    0671720244 / 9780671720247

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 2 di 7. Libro 2 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 1997

    0671877798 / 9780671877798

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 2003

    074347144X / 9780743471442

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 2003

    074347144X / 9780743471442

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Baen 2003

    074347144X / 9780743471442

    Serie: Starfire, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Starfire

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,31

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.