Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Harrington, David (illustratore).
Condizione: good. Harrington, David (illustratore). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Harrington, David (illustratore). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Harrington, David (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Ian Cowley (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Ian Cowley (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: White Owl Publishing (edition First Edition), 2005
ISBN 10: 0976608405 ISBN 13: 9780976608400
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Ian Cowley (illustratore). First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Group Publishing (edition Illustrated), 2017
ISBN 10: 1470748541 ISBN 13: 9781470748548
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Harrington, David (illustratore). Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Harrington, David (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Harrington, David (illustratore).
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Harrington, David (illustratore).
Condizione: good. Harrington, David (illustratore). All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Condizione: acceptable. Harrington, David (illustratore). Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Condizione: good. Harrington, David (illustratore). All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 1558671951 ISBN 13: 9781558671959
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxmoor House, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 0376034769 ISBN 13: 9780376034762
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxmoor House, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 0376034769 ISBN 13: 9780376034762
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 1558671951 ISBN 13: 9781558671959
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dorling Kindersley Publishing, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 0789426013 ISBN 13: 9780789426017
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Good. Tom Curry (illustratore). 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 1558671951 ISBN 13: 9781558671959
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxmoor House, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 0376034769 ISBN 13: 9780376034762
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. LaCoste, Gary (illustratore). This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Good. Ian Cowley (illustratore). 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Very Good. Ian Cowley (illustratore). 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Ian Cowley (illustratore). Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Ian Cowley (illustratore). Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Harrington, David (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Mellan, Julie (illustratore).
Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Harrington, David (illustratore). Signs of wear and consistent use.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Dorling Kindersley Publishing, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 0789496887 ISBN 13: 9780789496881
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Condizione: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.