Winkler e r (78 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,84
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,27
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
mass_market. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 9,83
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unknown. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, U.S.A.Mahler Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,86
EUR 4,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Gift inscription by Author on title page. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear and corner creasing. Inside pages are clean. ; Weight: 0.85 Pounds; 228 pages.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Catholic Book Publishing Corp 2008
Serie: St Joseph Picture Books, Libro 80 di 92. Libro 80 di 92 - St Joseph Picture Books
- Brossura
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno UnitoReuseabook
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,13
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,11
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Carb Manager's Keto Diet Cookbook : The Easiest Way to Lose Weight Fast With 101 Recipes That You Can Track With QR Codes
Carb Manager (COR); Davis, Mandy (EDT); Winkler, Becky (PHT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,64
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Carb Manager's Keto Diet Cookbook : The Easiest Way to Lose Weight Fast With 101 Recipes That You Can Track With QR Codes
Carb Manager (COR); Davis, Mandy (EDT); Winkler, Becky (PHT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,64
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 17,33
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Who's Watching The Spies? : Establishing Intelligence Service Accountability
Born, Hans (EDT); Johnson, Loch K.; Leigh, Ian (EDT); Winkler, Theodor H. (FRW); Mevik, Leif (FRW); Born, Hans; Leigh, Ian
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,38
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Who's Watching The Spies? : Establishing Intelligence Service Accountability
Born, Hans (EDT); Johnson, Loch K.; Leigh, Ian (EDT); Winkler, Theodor H. (FRW); Mevik, Leif (FRW); Born, Hans; Leigh, Ian
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 19,40
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,61
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 23,97
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,55
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:9780631188339.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: De Gruyter Mouton 2021
Serie: Studies in Generative Grammar [SGG], Libro 142 di 163. Libro 142 di 163 - Studies in Generative Grammar [SGG]
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,48
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: De Gruyter Mouton 2021
Serie: Studies in Generative Grammar [SGG], Libro 142 di 163. Libro 142 di 163 - Studies in Generative Grammar [SGG]
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 27,67
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Altre immaginiEditore: United States Government Printing Office, Washington 1990
- Rilegato
Da: Crossroads Books, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Crossroads Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 17,36
EUR 4,36 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: near fine. from the abstract, "The San Rafael Swell wilderness areas, including in the Muddy Creek, Crack Canyon, San Rafael Reef, Mexican Mountain and Sids Mountain Wilderness Study Areas, are in Emery County, south-central Utah. At least 4,100 current and historic mining claims have been located in or near the stud…y areas, primarily for uranium." red cloth, 11.25" x 8.75", 56 pages, illustrated, plate 1 folded inside rear pocket.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of British Columbia Press, Vancouver 1988
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Front Range Books, LLC, Windsor, CO, U.S.A.Front Range Books, LLC
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 29,19
EUR 5,40 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Book in very good condition: No markings/writings on text. Front and back cover in very good condition. Soft Cover. FIRST EDITION.

- Rilegato
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,86
EUR 17,95 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New.

Carb Manager's Keto Diet Cookbook : The Easiest Way to Lose Weight Fast With 101 Recipes That You Can Track With QR Codes
Carb Manager (COR); Davis, Mandy (EDT); Winkler, Becky (PHT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 19,78
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Carb Manager's Keto Diet Cookbook : The Easiest Way to Lose Weight Fast With 101 Recipes That You Can Track With QR Codes
Carb Manager (COR); Davis, Mandy (EDT); Winkler, Becky (PHT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 20,47
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno UnitoPhatpocket Limited
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 25,93
EUR 12,33 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 37,94
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,86
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 39,42
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Who's Watching The Spies? : Establishing Intelligence Service Accountability
Born, Hans (EDT); Johnson, Loch K.; Leigh, Ian (EDT); Winkler, Theodor H. (FRW); Mevik, Leif (FRW); Born, Hans; Leigh, Ian
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 26,05
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Who's Watching The Spies? : Establishing Intelligence Service Accountability
Born, Hans (EDT); Johnson, Loch K.; Leigh, Ian (EDT); Winkler, Theodor H. (FRW); Mevik, Leif (FRW); Born, Hans; Leigh, Ian
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,78
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 27,11
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

The Forecasting Accuracy of Major Time Series Methods
Makridakis, Spyros G. & A Andersen & R. Carbone & R. Fildes & M. Hibon & R. Lewandowski & J. Newton & E. Parzen & R. Winkler
- Rilegato
Da: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, KS, U.S.A.Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 40,05
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket As Issued. Text clean and tight; no dust jacket; X X ; 310 pages.

- Rilegato
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 31,91
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:9780631188322.