Wright shawna (19 risultati)

River Town
Douglas, Eric L; Christos, Shawna; Fuller, G. Cameron; Gaucher, Elizabeth Damewood; Herndon, Katharine; Wright, Jane Siers
- Brossura
Da: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, U.S.A.Burm Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 4,45
EUR 6,26 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Soft cover. Ex-library with stickers and stamps. Nominal shelf wear.

River Town
Douglas, Eric L; Christos, Shawna; Fuller, G. Cameron; Gaucher, Elizabeth Damewood; Herndon, Katharine; Wright, Jane Siers
- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,93
EUR 4,82 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harlequin Ibérica, Colección Deseo nº 287, 2011, Barcelona. 2011
- Brossura
Da: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpagnaLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 5,00
EUR 17,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
17x11. 158 pgs. 596092.

Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Harlequin Ibérica, Colección Deseo nº 287, 2011, B 2011
- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,85
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Bueno. : Este volumen recopilatorio de la colección Deseo de Harlequin Ibérica presenta tres apasionantes novelas románticas: 'Corazón de hombre' de Charlene Sands, 'El efecto del amor' de Laura Wright y 'Deuda de honor' de Shawna Delacorte. La obra sumerge al lector en intensas historias de pasión, conflictos emocio…nales y segundas oportunidades, características del género romántico contemporáneo.Publicado originalmente en 2011, este libro ofrece una selección de relatos donde el amor y el honor se entrelazan, ideal para los seguidores de las sagas de romance de Harlequin. Cada historia explora la complejidad de las relaciones humanas bajo el sello distintivo de autoras reconocidas en el género. EAN: 9788490001080 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Romance|Literatura y Ficción Título: Corazón de hombre / El efecto del amor / Deuda de honor Autor: Charlene Sands| Laura Wright| Shawna Delacorte Editorial: Harlequin Ibérica Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 472 Formato: tapa blanda.

River Town
Douglas, Eric L; Christos, Shawna; Fuller, G. Cameron; Gaucher, Elizabeth Damewood; Herndon, Katharine; Wright, Jane Siers
- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 12,45
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Rilegato
Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 16,00
EUR 30,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aufl. 2016. 235 mm x 155 mm, 0 g. XXXI, 309 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

River Town
Douglas, Eric L; Christos, Shawna; Fuller, G. Cameron; Gaucher, Elizabeth Damewood; Herndon, Katharine; Wright, Jane Siers
- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Print on Demand.

- Brossura
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 100,38
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. pp. 340.

Career Paths in Telemental Health
Maheu, Marlene M. (Editor)/ Drude, Kenneth P. (Editor)/ Wright, Shawna D. (Editor)
- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 105,83
EUR 11,59 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. reprint edition. 344 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.79 inches. In Stock.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer International Publishing, Springer International Publishing 2018
- Brossura
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 69,54
EUR 62,61 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This visionary volume spotlights innovative mental healthcareers in today's technology-driven climate while inspiring readers to createtheir own opportunities. Unique and engaging perspectives from professionals acrossdisciplines and job titles de…scribe the thought processes, ingenuity, anddiscipline behind matching technologies to the needs of specific populationsand settings. These non-traditional paths show digital advances as used infrontline, complementary, supplemental, and alternative interventions, in academicand training settings, in private practice, and in systems facing transition. Thediversity of these contributions illustrates the myriad openings technologypresents for both professional fulfillment and clients' improved well-being.Highlights of the coverage: Crisis in the behavioral health classroom: enhancing knowledge, skills, and attitudes in telehealth training. Using technology in behavior analysis: a journey into telepractice. Making iCBT available in primary care settings: bridging the gap between research and regular healthcare. Improving veterans' access to trauma services through clinical video telehealth. Virtual reality therapy for treatment of psychological disorders. Promoting and evaluating evidence-based telepsychology interventions.For mental health practitioners, practitioners in training,researchers, academics, and policymakers, CareerPaths in Telemental Health is an ideabook whose time has come-and continuesto unfold.

- Brossura
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germaniapreigu
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 77,25
EUR 70,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Career Paths in Telemental Health | Marlene M. Maheu (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xxxi | Englisch | 2018 | Springer | EAN 9783319795287 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.

- Brossura
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno UnitoMispah books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 133,69
EUR 28,97 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItaliaBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 58,23
EUR 6,80 spedizioneSpedito da Italia a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermaniaBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 69,54
EUR 23,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -This visionary volume spotlights innovative mental healthcareers in today's technology-driven climate while inspiring readers to createtheir own opportunities. Unique and engaging perspectives from professionals acrossdisciplines a…nd job titles describe the thought processes, ingenuity, anddiscipline behind matching technologies to the needs of specific populationsand settings. These non-traditional paths show digital advances as used infrontline, complementary, supplemental, and alternative interventions, in academicand training settings, in private practice, and in systems facing transition. Thediversity of these contributions illustrates the myriad openings technologypresents for both professional fulfillment and clients' improved well-being.Highlights of the coverage: Crisis in the behavioral health classroom: enhancing knowledge, skills, and attitudes in telehealth training. Using technology in behavior analysis: a journey into telepractice. Making iCBT available in primary care settings: bridging the gap between research and regular healthcare. Improving veterans' access to trauma services through clinical video telehealth. Virtual reality therapy for treatment of psychological disorders. Promoting and evaluating evidence-based telepsychology interventions.For mental health practitioners, practitioners in training,researchers, academics, and policymakers, CareerPaths in Telemental Health is an ideabook whose time has come-and continuesto unfold. 344 pp. Englisch.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Regno UnitoMajestic Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 102,06
EUR 7,53 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. Print on Demand pp. 340.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: moluna, Greven, , Germaniamoluna
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 60,06
EUR 48,99 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Embraces technology in ways that are both reflective of empiricism and respectful of the variety of prevailing legal, regulatory, ethical and practical precedents that already exist for telemental health practiceA ca…sebook for students that illust.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermaniaBiblios
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 101,54
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 340.

- Brossura
- Print on Demand
Da: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germaniabuchversandmimpf2000
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 69,54
EUR 60,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Taschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -This visionary volume spotlights innovative mental healthcareers in today's technology-driven climate while inspiring readers to createtheir own opportunities. Unique and engaging perspectives from professionals acrossdisciplines and j…ob titles describe the thought processes, ingenuity, anddiscipline behind matching technologies to the needs of specific populationsand settings. These non-traditional paths show digital advances as used infrontline, complementary, supplemental, and alternative interventions, in academicand training settings, in private practice, and in systems facing transition. Thediversity of these contributions illustrates the myriad openings technologypresents for both professional fulfillment and clients' improved well-being.Highlights of the coverage:Crisisin the behavioral health classroom: enhancing knowledge, skills, andattitudes in telehealth training.Usingtechnology in behavior analysis: a journey into telepractice.MakingiCBT available in primary care settings: bridging the gap between researchand regular healthcare.Improvingveterans' access to trauma services through clinical video telehealth.Virtualreality therapy for treatment of psychological disorders.Promotingand evaluating evidence-based telepsychology interventions.For mental health practitioners, practitioners in trainingresearchers, academics, and policymakers, CareerPaths in Telemental Health is an ideabook whose time has come-and continuesto unfold.Springer-Verlag KG, Sachsenplatz 4-6, 1201 Wien 344 pp. Englisch.

- Rilegato
- Print on Demand
Da: moluna, Greven, , Germaniamoluna
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 81,44
EUR 48,99 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Gebunden. Condizione: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Embraces technology in ways that are both reflective of empiricism and respectful of the variety of prevailing legal, regulatory, ethical and practical precedents that already exist for telemental health pr…acticeA casebook for students that illust.