Xu l (991 risultati)

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 29
Trent, Brian; Sottong, Stephen; Gower, Tina; Reynaga, Christopher; Oxide, Chrome; Cline, Eric; Wilson, Alex; Julian, Kodiak; Guttridge, Marilyn; Alering, Alisa; Peavey, Shannon; Stewart, Andrea; Lostetter, Marina; Hubbard, L Ron; Farland, Dave
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press (edition Illustrated) 2013
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 29 di 42. Libro 29 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,50
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Mass Market Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Eno, Jon; Meehan, Joshua; Menacho, Luis; Xu, Olivia; Reneau, Daniel; Albano, Ja…ckie; Katayanagi, Aldo; Chen, Sida; Slater, Karsen; Eads, James J.; Durham, Lucas; England, Tiffany (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press, LLC 2013
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 29 di 42. Libro 29 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,81
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Eno, Jon; Meehan, Joshua; Menacho, Luis; Xu, Olivia; Reneau, Daniel; Albano, Jackie…; Katayanagi, Aldo; Chen, Sida; Slater, Karsen; Eads, James J.; Durham, Lucas; England, Tiffany (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,82
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Rilegato
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2013
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 29 di 42. Libro 29 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,84
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
mass_market. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Eno, Jon; Meehan, Joshua; Menacho, Luis; Xu, Olivia; Reneau, Daniel; Albano, Jackie; K…atayanagi, Aldo; Chen, Sida; Slater, Karsen; Eads, James J.; Durham, Lucas; England, Tiffany (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2013
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 29 di 42. Libro 29 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,77
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
mass_market. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Eno, Jon; Meehan, Joshua; Menacho, Luis; Xu, Olivia; Reneau, Daniel; Albano, Jackie; K…atayanagi, Aldo; Chen, Sida; Slater, Karsen; Eads, James J.; Durham, Lucas; England, Tiffany (illustratore).

L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future Volume 29
Trent, Brian; Sottong, Stephen; Gower, Tina; Reynaga, Christopher; Oxide, Chrome; Cline, Eric; Wilson, Alex; Julian, Kodiak; Guttridge, Marilyn; Alering, Alisa; Peavey, Shannon; Stewart, Andrea; Lostetter, Marina; Hubbard, L Ron
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2013
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 29 di 42. Libro 29 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,16
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. Eno, Jon; Meehan, Joshua; Menacho, Luis; Xu, Olivia; Reneau, Daniel; Albano, Jackie; Katayanagi, Aldo; Chen, Sida; Slater, Karsen; Eads, James J.; Durham, Lucas; England, Tiffany (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press (CA) 2013
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 29 di 42. Libro 29 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,32
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Eno, Jon; Meehan, Joshua; Menacho, Luis; Xu, Olivia; Reneau, Daniel; Albano, Jackie; Katayanagi, Aldo; Chen, Sida; Slater, Karsen; Eads, James J.; Durham, Lucas; England, Tiffany (illustrat…ore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press (CA) 2013
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 29 di 42. Libro 29 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 6,32
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Eno, Jon; Meehan, Joshua; Menacho, Luis; Xu, Olivia; Reneau, Daniel; Albano, Jackie; Katayanagi, Aldo; Chen, Sida; Slater, Karsen; Eads, James J.; Durham, Lucas; England, Tiffany (illustrat…ore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press (CA) 2013
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 29 di 42. Libro 29 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,32
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Eno, Jon; Meehan, Joshua; Menacho, Luis; Xu, Olivia; Reneau, Daniel; Albano, Jackie; Katayanagi, Aldo; Chen, Sida; Slater, Karsen; Eads, James J.; Durham, Lucas; England, Tiffany (illust…ratore).

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,40
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 7,40
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,85
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2026
Serie: Who HQ Graphic Novels, Libro 17 di 18. Libro 17 di 18 - Who HQ Graphic Novels
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 7,08
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: New. Xu, Ru (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Penguin Workshop 2026
Serie: Who HQ Graphic Novels, Libro 17 di 18. Libro 17 di 18 - Who HQ Graphic Novels
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 7,14
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Xu, Ru (illustratore).

Tell the World: What Happened in China and Why
Binyan, Liu; Ming, Ruan; Gang, Xu; Epstein, Henry L. (translator)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pantheon Books, New York 1989
- Brossura
Da: P Peterson Bookseller, Osseo, WI, U.S.A.P Peterson Bookseller
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,34
EUR 4,92 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Book Club Edition. 195 pages.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,29
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: New. Xu, Beilin (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,33
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: New. Xu, Beilin (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,33
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 4 disponibili
Condizione: New. Xu, Beilin (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,33
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: New. Xu, Beilin (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 8,33
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: New. Xu, Beilin (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 9,17
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Xu, Beilin (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 9,17
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Xu, Beilin (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 9,17
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Xu, Beilin (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 9,17
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Xu, Beilin (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2013
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 29 di 42. Libro 29 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 9,19
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 19 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Eno, Jon; Meehan, Joshua; Menacho, Luis; Xu, Olivia; Reneau, Daniel; Albano, Jackie; Katayanagi, Aldo; Chen, Sida; Slater, Karsen; Eads, James J.; Durham, Lucas; England, Tiffany (illustratore).

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Yesterday's Muse, ABAA, ILAB, IOBA, Webster, NY, U.S.A.Yesterday's Muse, ABAA, ILAB, IOBA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 11,56
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hard Cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Near Fine. First Edition. First edition. An excellent copy. 1989 Hard Cover. xix, 195 pp. China's greatest investigative reporter offers a powerful account of his country's recent political turbulence, with an assessment of the era of Deng Xiaoping, his real legacy, and the crisis China faces.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press 2013
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 29 di 42. Libro 29 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 9,24
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 19 disponibili
Condizione: New. Eno, Jon; Meehan, Joshua; Menacho, Luis; Xu, Olivia; Reneau, Daniel; Albano, Jackie; Katayanagi, Aldo; Chen, Sida; Slater, Karsen; Eads, James J.; Durham, Lucas; England, Tiffany (illustratore).

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Galaxy Press, US 2013
Serie: L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future, Libro 29 di 42. Libro 29 di 42 - L. Ron Hubbard Presents Writers of the Future
- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,60
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Eno, Jon; Meehan, Joshua; Menacho, Luis; Xu, Olivia; Reneau, Daniel; Albano, Jackie; Katayanagi, Aldo; Chen, Sida; Slater, Karsen; Eads, James J.; Durham, Lucas; England, Tiffany (illustratore).