Xue li u a (102 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 2,67
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Editore: Xinjiang University Press
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

20??????/?????????????
YI LI SHA BAI. AI XIE ER MAN YAO JUN FANG YU XUE YI [ MEI ] MA SHA. DAI WEI SI
Editore: Tianjin Science and Technology Press
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,91
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

0-3 years old baby brain development early education book: I love to eat vegetables(Chinese Edition)
- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 16,72
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fine.

external research community: Collins English Dictionary English students
YING GUO KE LIN SI CHU BAN GONG SI WAI YU JIAO XUE YU YAN JIU CHU BAN SHE
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,93
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Editore: Jilin Publishing Group Co.. Ltd.; 1 edition (Novem 1991
- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,15
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Editore: China Higher Education Press (CHEP) and Springer 2001
- Brossura
Da: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, U.S.A.RiLaoghaire
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 14,83
EUR 4,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fair. WRITTEN IN THE CHINESE LANGUAGE WITH CHINESE CHARACTERS; 165 numbered pages; minor age darkening to text; underlining and notations in text; notes inside covers; some smudges on a few pages; a few minor marks inside covers; medium smudges to edges of closed pages; light to medium wear to corners, ed…ges, and spine of yellow softcover; medium rubbing to cover; slightly cocked spine; minor bumping to 3 corners of cover; a number of minor dings/ scratches to cover; weighs 6.5 ounces; measures 8.3 by 5.7 by .4 inches; first listed 10/7/14; inventory control: SB.

Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Jilin Publishing Group Ltd.; 1 (August 1. 2009) 1991
- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,15
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Anhui People s Publishing House Pub. Date :2007-10 1991
- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,36
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Korean Speaking 900: from entry to the proficient self (double-speed version with MP3 CD)(Chinese Edition)
[ HAN ] LI ZHENG YU , LI YOU ZHEN , ANG XIU WAI YU JIAO XUE YAN JIU ZU , DENG BIAN
- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,20
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Mathematical Analysis. (General Higher Education Eleventh Five-Year National Planning Book 3rd Edition, Volume 2) [Chinese Edition]
FENXI, Shuxue (ZHU XUE YAN JIN FU LIN CHEN CHUAN ZHANG DENG OU YANG GUANG ZHONG DENG)
Editore: Higher Education Press, Beijing 2007
- Brossura
Da: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, Regno UnitoG. & J. CHESTERS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 13,25
EUR 8,11 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 409 pages, a near fine paperback [7040207435].

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 28,55
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 31,25
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 31,25
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

All My Friends Are Dead (Chinese Edition)
AI FU LI · MENG SEN , QIAO LI · YUE HAN ZHU , DENG XUE QIU
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: CITIC Publishing House 2013
Serie: All My Friends Are Dead, Libro 2 di 2. Libro 2 di 2 - All My Friends Are Dead
- Rilegato
Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 25,53
EUR 7,16 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marcel Dekker, New York 1996
Serie: Lecture Notes in Pure and Applied Mathematics, Libro 132 di 142. Libro 132 di 142 - Lecture Notes in Pure and Applied Mathematics
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat Renner OHG, Albstadt, GermaniaAntiquariat Renner OHG
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 18,00
EUR 45,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. N.Y., Dekker (1996). gr.8°. VIII, 332 p. Pbck. Lecture Notes in Pure and Applied Mathematics, 181.

- Rilegato
Da: Studibuch, Stuttgart, GermaniaStudibuch
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 6,99
EUR 62,30 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Sehr gut. 520 Seiten; 9781402066344.2 Gewicht in Gramm: 2.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Beijing Language & Culture University Press,China, U.S.A. 2001
- Brossura
Da: The Unskoolbookshop, Brattleboro, U.S.A.The Unskoolbookshop
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 66,08
EUR 5,64 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Good+. 7561904533 **PLEASE READ: THIS IS VOLUME THREE: LISTENING.** Slight cover wear. Notes to a few pgs only. A sturdy copy. Book.

Adventures of Tom Sawyer(Chinese Edition)
PENG FAN , FENG XUE , PENG GUI LAN GAI XIE ; LIU YU HAI , LIU LIN , CAO JU JUAN HUI
Editore: Anhui Children s Publishing House 2000
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 44,61
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

curriculum materials for the 21st Century: Electronic Technology (analog part) (4th Edition)
KANG HUA GUANG HUA ZHONG LI GONG DA XUE DIAN ZI XUE JIAO YAN SHI
Editore: Higher Education Press Pub. Date :1999-06-01 2000
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 44,61
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.

Higher Education Edition 2021 postgraduate psychology exam syllabus analysis supporting 1000 questions(Chinese Edition)
QUAN GUO KAO YAN XIN LI XUE PEI TAO JIAO CAI BIAN WEI HUI BIAN
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 39,29
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

Editore: Central Compilation and Translation Press 2000
- Brossura
Da: ReadCNBook, Nanjing, CinaReadCNBook
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 33,34
EUR 15,61 spedizioneSpedito da Cina a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. World-class manufacturing.

New Oriental GMAT Official Guide
MEI )GMAC (MEI GUO GUAN LI ZHUAN YE YAN JIU SHENG RU XUE KAO SHI WEI YUAN HUI )
- Brossura
Da: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, U.S.A.POQUETTE'S BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 78,76
EUR 5,41 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good.

- Brossura
Da: moluna, Greven, Germaniamoluna
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 33,18
EUR 48,99 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: New. Über den AutorAviva Xue is a feminist researcher, writer and teacher in China. Kate Rose is Lecturer in Sociology at Northern Arizona University, USA and formerly Professor of Literature at China University of M.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 31,31
EUR 13,89 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 31,31
EUR 13,89 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

High school version 2021 National Master's Admissions Examination Psychology Major Basic Comprehensive Examination Outline Analysis(Chinese Edition)
QUAN GUO KAO YAN XIN LI XUE PEI TAO JIAO CAI BIAN WEI HUI BIAN
- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 42,86
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 32,39
EUR 13,89 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.

- Rilegato
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, U.S.A.Basi6 International
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 49,77
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

- Brossura
Da: ReadCNBook, Nanjing, CinaReadCNBook
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 34,00
EUR 15,61 spedizioneSpedito da Cina a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: New. Paperback. Pages Number: 151 Language: Chinese. Publisher: Golden Shield Press Pub. Date :2000-01-01. This book discusses the basic principles of biological control of fruit pests. the system introduces the biological control of fruit pests and experience. Such as leaf minor apple. peach borer. citrus… mites. stink bugs and other successful biological control measures and other important biological control method of fruit tree pests. First choice in the selection of biological control of more .