Lingua: Inglese
Editore: China Photo Press Pub. Date :2010-08-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7802363594 ISBN 13: 9787802363595
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: China Photo Press Pub. Date :2010-08-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7802363594 ISBN 13: 9787802363595
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: China Photo Press Pub. Date :2010-08-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7802363594 ISBN 13: 9787802363595
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Editore: Tsinghua University Press, 2000
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Editore: Ya book Church
ISBN 10: 9863021431 ISBN 13: 9789863021438
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Great used condition.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Highlighting/Underlining/Notes etc. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hubei Fine Arts Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7539449349 ISBN 13: 9787539449340
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 16,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Fine.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Foreign Language Teaching and Re, 1991
ISBN 10: 756007278X ISBN 13: 9787560072784
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: Acceptable. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Acceptable reading copy with obvious signs of use, wear, and/or cosmetic issues. Item is complete and remains readable despite notable condition issues.
Editore: Higher Education Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 7040189674 ISBN 13: 9787040189674
Da: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Vol. 2 Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: China Photography Publishing Hou, 2010
ISBN 10: 7802363586 ISBN 13: 9787802363588
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 6,96
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
ISBN 10: 7559132677 ISBN 13: 9787559132673
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 5,39
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: International Cultural Publishing Company Pub. Dat, 2000
ISBN 10: 7801739485 ISBN 13: 9787801739483
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Vol. 1 Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: People's Medical Publishing House, 2008
ISBN 10: 7117106360 ISBN 13: 9787117106368
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: People's Medical Publishing House, 2008
ISBN 10: 7117106360 ISBN 13: 9787117106368
Da: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: People's Medical Publishing House, 2008
ISBN 10: 7117106360 ISBN 13: 9787117106368
Da: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Editore: Southwestern University of Finance Press Pub. Date :2008-9-1, 2008
ISBN 10: 7810889680 ISBN 13: 9787810889681
Da: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Chinese-language paperback in very good condition. Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy, text also very good.
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 34,37
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Paperback Pages Number: 92 Language: English. Chinese. Learning manual. Department of the vocabulary words appear in the textbooks in English (Oxford. Shanghai) the second semester of sixth grade. written. Two. Each entry according to the chronological order of their unit. and with its phonetic parts of speech and meaning. 3. Accompanied by a sentence. the vast majority of entries to help the reader understand its meaning and usage. 4. Part of the vocabulary with the Language Assistant (Tips).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Higher Education Press Pub. Date :2008-06, 2008
ISBN 10: 7040235439 ISBN 13: 9787040235432
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 37,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:English.Publisher: Higher Education Press Pub. Date: 20.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Beijing Science and Technology Pub. Date :2009-05-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7530441744 ISBN 13: 9787530441749
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 38,42
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 35 Publisher: Beijing Science and Technology Pub. Date :2009-05-01 version 1.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Beijing Science and Technology Pub. Date :2009-05-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7530441760 ISBN 13: 9787530441763
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 38,42
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 35 Publisher: Beijing Science and Technology Pub. Date :2009-05-01 version 1.
EUR 38,49
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:WU XUE YING.Binding:Soft cover.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Shanghai Education Pub. Date :2011-02-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7544417441 ISBN 13: 9787544417440
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 38,79
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Paperback. Pub Date: 2008 Pages: 97 Language: Chinese. English in Publisher: Shanghai Education Press Oxford English vocabulary learning Manual (High School Year 2 Semester 2) (S2B) (with Rev. materials) According to the English Shanghai (Oxford Edition) appear in the second semester of the sophomore year (Trial) (January 2008 revision) vocabulary written. Its main features are: received word range covering Shanghai primary and secondary school English curriculum standards in the stipulated h.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Xin hua shu dian Beijing fa xing suo fa xing, 1990
ISBN 10: 7111013875 ISBN 13: 9787111013877
Da: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: VG+. Hardback in Very Good+ condition without dust jacket. . Mandarin Chinese Edition. 2260 pages. * Quick Shipping * All Books Mailed in Boxes * Free Tracking Provided *.
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 39,47
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Pub Date :2013-05-01 Pages: 88 Language: Chinese . English Publisher: Higher Education Press college English teaching reform is to adapt Shanghai Internationalization of Higher Education and Shanghai 's economic and social development needs. is an important engineering undergraduate teaching components should be included in the school to improve the quality of personnel training priorities . Schools to fully mobilize the enthusiasm of the majority of English teachers and initiative.Four Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Tianjin People s Fine Arts Publishing House; 1 (Ja, 1991
ISBN 10: 7530525379 ISBN 13: 9787530525371
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 39,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:LI XUE YING.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Tianjin People s Fine Arts Publishing House; 1 (Ja.