Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Madrona Pub (out of business) (edition ), 1986
ISBN 10: 0889300127 ISBN 13: 9780889300125
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Madrona Pub (out of business), 1986
ISBN 10: 0889300127 ISBN 13: 9780889300125
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Madrona Pub (out of business), 1986
ISBN 10: 0889300127 ISBN 13: 9780889300125
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Madrona Pub (out of business), 1986
ISBN 10: 0889300127 ISBN 13: 9780889300125
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Madrona Pub (out of business), 1986
ISBN 10: 0889300127 ISBN 13: 9780889300125
Da: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Cover is worn with peeling. Binding is split. Pages are sunned. Item has staining. Paperback.
EUR 13,62
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1300grams, ISBN:9781402080036.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press, 2022
Da: Outer Print, Richmond, VA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Near Fine oversized paperback. Overall a bright and attractive copy. 400 pp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Madrona Pub (out of business), 1986
ISBN 10: 0889300127 ISBN 13: 9780889300125
Da: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 22,34
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Acceptable.
Editore: Editions En Langues Étrangères - Beijing - Pékin, 1957
Da: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 11,89
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: Satisfaisant. Editions En Langues Étrangères - Beijing - Pékin, 1957. 1 volume relié(s) format In-8 assez bon.
Paperback. Condizione: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Madrona Pub (out of business), 1986
ISBN 10: 0889300127 ISBN 13: 9780889300125
Da: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Book is in nice condition, text is unmarked and pages are tight.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Academic Press, Inc., New York, NY, 1983
ISBN 10: 0127748202 ISBN 13: 9780127748207
Da: Second Edition Books, Butte, MT, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Tight binding, clean interior. Maroon boards in great shape with silver lettering; minor bumps to corners; slight rubbing to text on front. Previous owner stamp on ffep, interior otherwise unmarked. 255 pages including appendix, references, computer programs and index.
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 42,47
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Good. The literati Linshuei (Dong Xuan the book Fun Wencong).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guangming Daily Publishing House Pub. Date :2008-0, 1991
ISBN 10: 7802066565 ISBN 13: 9787802066564
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 45,02
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.Paperback. Pages Number: 329 Language: Chinese. Publisher: Guangming Daily Publishing House Pub. Date :2008-08-01. The great detective to life God Er Mosi survived over a hundred years. still the charm has not diminished. In Sherlock Holmes stories. a book. he led us into the adventure of the crime scene to find clues to the killer cunning. logic. careful dissection of the case. one cleverly opened the truth of the murder of ups and downs. Compile a book of 10 carefully wonderful story with great accuracy. youFour Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Metallurgical Industry Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7502439587 ISBN 13: 9787502439583
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 45,75
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: Metallurgical Industry Press. This book introduction to the basics of AutoCAD 2006. Layer.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Yunnan Science and Technology, 2023
ISBN 10: 7558752760 ISBN 13: 9787558752766
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 52,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback.Pub Date:2023-11 Pages:60 Publisher:Yunnan Science and Technology: This book uses a combination of pictures and texts. and makes extensive use of colorful pictures to introduce in an easy-to-understand way the medicinal value. economic value. distribution. development. cultivation and management of Fritillaria cirrhosa as a medicinal plant.
EUR 54,24
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Pub Date: 2014-07-01 Pages: 175 Language: Chinese. English Publisher: Higher Education Press. the third edition of our book for teachers to do a major adjustment. provides specific recommendations for each of the various aspects of teaching. along with There are answers and a lot of practice reference materials for teachers choose to use. Spoken English Course 3 (Teacher's Book 3rd Edition) higher education widely Eleventh Five-Year national planning materials range. both as a university degr.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 17,74
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Materials Research Society, 2011
ISBN 10: 1605113123 ISBN 13: 9781605113128
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: China Federation of Literature Publishing Company, 2002
ISBN 10: 7505938592 ISBN 13: 9787505938595
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 60,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pub Date :2002-1-1 Pages: 563 Publisher: China Federation of Literature Publishing Company Qianlong. young doctors Xia Yun Fei . delphinium and a number of cloud heroine . often in medicine guru Lotte culture . with upright and clever medicine . life-saving benefit of the people . Xia Yun swallows beautiful female doctors . doctors must obtain favoritism Qianlong Emperor . gave wonderful Jintang Kyorin Masanori plaque . a time for his brother's wife . The book plot.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Zhejiang Ancient Books Publishing House, 2012
ISBN 10: 7807159375 ISBN 13: 9787807159377
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 62,13
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pub Date: 2012-09 Publisher: Zhejiang Ancient Books Publishing House This book selects more than 40 short essays on ceramic culture. divided into several categories such as ceramics for daily use. ceramics for appreciation. ceramic stationery. and ceramic tea and wine vessels. It tells the stories behind ceramics in a fresh and elegant style. allowing readers to experience the charm and appeal of ceramic culture.
Editore: People's Health Publishing House
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 32,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:HU NAN YI YAO GONG YE YAN JIU SUO BIAN.Binding:.Publisher:People's Health Publishing House.
Editore: PLA Publishing House
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 32,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:YAO NAN DENG.Binding:SoftCover.Publisher:PLA Publishing House.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521158591 ISBN 13: 9780521158596
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 76,94
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cambridge University Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 0521158591 ISBN 13: 9780521158596
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 79,56
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Jiangsu Science and Technology Press; 1st edition (October 1. 2011), 2000
ISBN 10: 7534583675 ISBN 13: 9787534583674
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 65,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New. HardCover. Pub Date: October 2011 Pages: 263 Language: Chinese in Publisher: Jiangsu Science and Technology Press. acupuncture is an important part of traditional Chinese medicine. has made tremendous contributions to multiplication and prosperity of the Chinese nation for thousands of years. Sui. Tang and the establishment of the Imperial Medical Department. in charge of medical education. acupuncture has become one specialized subject. After dynasties. all the acupuncture a subject as an im.
Editore: Hunan People's Publishing House
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 34,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:HU NAN SHENG ZHONG YI YAO YAN JIU SUO BIAN.Binding:.Publisher:Hunan People's Publishing House.
Editore: Solidarity Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7800616096 ISBN 13: 9787800616099
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 34,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:ZHANG YAO NAN.Binding:.Publisher:Solidarity Press.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Henan Science and Technology Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 7572512941 ISBN 13: 9787572512940
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 66,22
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pub Date: 2023-10 Pages: 160 Publisher: Henan Science and Technology Press Pepper This book was compiled with the support of the Zhengzhou Comprehensive Experimental Station of the Special Vegetable Industry Technology System and the Vegetable Special Project of Henan Province's Four Excellences and Four Modernizations Science and Technology Support Action Plan. It fully draws on previous related works on pepper pests and diseases and practical experience from vari.