Yoder claude (40 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (40)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley (edition 1) 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,74

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, John 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,45

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harcourt Brace Jovanovich 1975

    0155064657 / 9780155064652

    • Rilegato

    Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,25

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt P Pub Date: 5/1/1975 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 768 First edition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura

    Da: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, U.S.A.Amazing Books Pittsburgh

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,91

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good. Clean and sturdy copy in good condition. Writing in pencil and pen, and highlighting throughout the book. DM.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura

    Da: DogStar Books, Lancaster, PA, U.S.A.DogStar Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,24

    EUR 5,31 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good+. Third Printing. 4to 11" - 13" tall; 112 pages; Oversize paperback in glossy illustrated covers. 3rd printing. Covers lightly shelf rubbed. Some mild scattered pencil notation to a small number of scattered pages. G++ to VG-.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley-Interscience 2006

    0471740462 / 9780471740469

    • Brossura

    Da: BookResQ., West Valley City, UT, U.S.A.BookResQ.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,66

    EUR 6,05 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good. Ex-library book with typical stickers and stampings. Priority Mail is available on this item. No international shipping.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Harcourt Brace Jovanovich 1980

    0155064703 / 9780155064706

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 17,79

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 24,62

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: John Wiley and Sons Inc, US 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura

    Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 26,98

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New. Make the leap from introductory to organic chemistry The transition from first-year chemistry to an organic chemistry course can be a challenge for many students. Not only must they recall their first-year studies of bonding, structure, and reactivity, but they must also master a whole new set of nome

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 24,97

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 24,10

    EUR 6,01 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura

    Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 28,86

    EUR 4,82 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: John Wiley & Sons Inc, New York 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 36,48

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Make the leap from introductory to organic chemistry The transition from first-year chemistry to an organic chemistry course can be a challenge for many students. Not only must they recall their first-year studies of bonding, structure, and reactivity, but they must also master a whole new

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: John Wiley & Sons Inc 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura

    Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , Regno UnitoTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 26,76

    EUR 16,58 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 26,72

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: John Wiley & Sons 2010-08-01 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura

    Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoChiron Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 26,89

    EUR 17,95 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: John Wiley & Sons Inc 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 33,52

    EUR 10,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Irlanda a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Many fundamental concepts must be mastered before a student can make progress in organic chemistry. Nomenclature and Concepts for Organic Chemistry provides a relatively rigorous discussion of organic chemistry's underlying principles, making it easier for the student to grasp organic. Num Pages: 112 pages, Illu

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 28,15

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: John Wiley & Sons Inc 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura

    Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 41,03

    EUR 9,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Many fundamental concepts must be mastered before a student can make progress in organic chemistry. Nomenclature and Concepts for Organic Chemistry provides a relatively rigorous discussion of organic chemistry's underlying principles, making it easier for the student to grasp organic. Num Pages: 112 pages, Illu

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Hoboken, N.J., Wiley-Interscience. 2006

    0471740462 / 9780471740469

    • Brossura

    Da: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 22,00

    EUR 30,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    187 S. Ill. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: John Wiley & Sons Inc 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura

    Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 45,49

    EUR 11,59 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 1st edition. 112 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura

    Da: Ubiquity Trade, Miami, FL, U.S.A.Ubiquity Trade

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 55,87

    EUR 2,59 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Brand new! Please provide a physical shipping address.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Benjamin-Cummings Pub Co 1987

    0805397507 / 9780805397505

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 58,98

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Benjamin-Cummings Pub Co, Benjamin-Cummings Pub Co 1987

    0805397507 / 9780805397505

    • Brossura

    Da: Cloud Runner Books, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Cloud Runner Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 54,74

    EUR 5,18 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Introduction to Multinuclear Nmr: Theory and Application by Claude H. Yoder; Jr. Schaeffer Charles D. Benjamin-Cummings Pub Co, 1987. 335pp. Language: English. Note: Stamped on cover "For professional use only." Spine has some sunning. Otherwise fine.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley-Interscience 2006

    0471740462 / 9780471740469

    • Brossura

    Da: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Regno UnitoPhatpocket Limited

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 65,94

    EUR 12,33 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, and may have sticker on cover, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling c

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: John Wiley & Sons Inc, New York 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, AustraliaAussieBookSeller

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 61,20

    EUR 31,97 spedizione 
    Spedito da Australia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. Make the leap from introductory to organic chemistry The transition from first-year chemistry to an organic chemistry course can be a challenge for many students. Not only must they recall their first-year studies of bonding, structure, and reactivity, but they must also master a whole new

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: John Wiley and Sons Inc, US 2010

    0470526769 / 9780470526767

    • Brossura

    Da: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com UK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 26,71

    EUR 75,31 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New. Make the leap from introductory to organic chemistry The transition from first-year chemistry to an organic chemistry course can be a challenge for many students. Not only must they recall their first-year studies of bonding, structure, and reactivity, but they must also master a whole new set of nome

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley-Interscience 2006

    0471740462 / 9780471740469

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 102,70

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: John Wiley & Sons 2006

    0471740462 / 9780471740469

    • Brossura

    Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 101,50

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: New. vii 187 8 of lates.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wiley-Interscience 2006

    0471740462 / 9780471740469

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 108,00

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.