Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Defense Industry Press Pub. Date :2005-06-01, 1991
ISBN 10: 7118039136 ISBN 13: 9787118039139
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Dog-eared pages Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Nanjing Normal University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 7565134864 ISBN 13: 9787565134869
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Shanghai Dictionary Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7532626288 ISBN 13: 9787532626281
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Zhejiang People s Publishing House; 1 edition (Jun, 2000
ISBN 10: 7213040804 ISBN 13: 9787213040801
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Tianjin Education Press Pub. Date :2010-08-01, 2000
ISBN 10: 7530960695 ISBN 13: 9787530960691
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 4,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Editore: Ke xue chu ban She = Science Press, 2016
Da: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Text is chiefly in Chinese, with summaries in English. Top corner of the first page has stamp indicating that this volume was not accessioned by a Harvard University library; volume has minor wear. Paginated 481-634, illustrated. Oversize [b 830].
Editore: Religious Culture Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7801237331 ISBN 13: 9787801237330
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Editore: Religious Culture Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7801237331 ISBN 13: 9787801237330
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Lingua: Cinese
Editore: Gansu People's Fine Arts Publish, 2014
ISBN 10: 7552702915 ISBN 13: 9787552702910
Da: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Some shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Editore: Taylor & Francis, 2006
Da: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Binding has some wear; fore-edge margins at front have small, minor crease; tight, text clean. 431 p., well illustrated. Includes Julian P. Hume's 25-page illustrated article about the dodo, "The history of the Dodo 'Raphus cucullatus' and the Penguin of Mauritius." Large, heavy volume. [B1:9:4].
Da: Book Haven, Wellington, WLG, Nuova Zelanda
EUR 12,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: Very Good. This encyclopedia provides a thorough examination of concepts, technologies, policies, training, and applications of ICT in support of economic and regional developments around the globe. Very heavy. 804 pages.
EUR 48,21
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 48,53
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 50,90
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Electronic Industry Press Pub Date: 1/1/2015 Binding: paperback Pages: 446 reprint edition.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. InSAR Signal and Data Processing (Hardback or Cased Book).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Shandong Science and Technology Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7533126432 ISBN 13: 9787533126438
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 37,31
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:XING YOU MIN WANG YU HONG YIN XIA ZHU BIAN.Binding:SoftCover.Publisher:Shandong Science and Technology Press.
Condizione: New. pp. 322.
EUR 45,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 322 68:B&W 7 x 10 in or 254 x 178 mm Case Laminate on White w/Gloss Lam.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hershey, Idea Group Reference, 2006
ISBN 10: 1591405750 ISBN 13: 9781591405757
Da: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germania
EUR 12,03
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. 764 S. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. y08301 9781591405757 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2620.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: China Building Industry Press Pub. Date :1997-06-0, 1991
ISBN 10: 7112029767 ISBN 13: 9787112029761
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 39,20
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:ZHOU REN HUANG DAI YU XING DENG.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:China Building Industry Press Pub. Date :1997-06-0.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Jilin Publishing Group Pub. Date :2009-07-01 version 1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7807209011 ISBN 13: 9787807209010
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 39,42
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Paperback. Pub Date: 2008 Pages: 194 Language: Chinese in Publisher: Jilin Publishing Group Co. Ltd. Jilin Science and Technology Press. Jilin Province ordinary junior high green certificates Education and initial vocational and technical education materials adapted to the present stage of our province the needs of various industries in rural areas of different production jobs and the transfer of labor. both for the of rural junior green certificates Education and initial vocational and tec.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Shanghai University Press Pub. Date :2003-08-01, 2003
ISBN 10: 781058619X ISBN 13: 9787810586191
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 39,93
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: New. Language:English.Author:NAN TONG XIN XING SHAO ER YING YU JIAO YU ZHONG XIN ZU.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Shanghai University Press Pub. Date :2003-08-01.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Anhui Science and Technology Press Pub. Date :2010-3-1, 2000
ISBN 10: 7533746074 ISBN 13: 9787533746070
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 40,24
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Paperback. Pub Date: 2010 Pages: 278 Language: Chinese in Publisher: Time Publishing & Media Co. Ltd. Anhui Science and Technology Press. Spark English New Curriculum test English vocabulary player in mind 2000 words +500 words Features: received word full. The one hand. Spark English New Curriculum test in English vocabulary player in mind 2000 words +500 words covers all the vocabulary in the new curriculum of junior high school English. which we will be the key words of the junior high s.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: China Translation and Publishing Corporation Pub., 2001
ISBN 10: 7500108354 ISBN 13: 9787500108351
Da: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Cina
EUR 40,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 10224 Publisher: China Translation and Publishing Corporation Pub. Date :2001-01. This book is a series of translation theory and practice. is the first discourse theory as a framework to explore the problem of translation of the monograph. This book draws on research related disciplines. especially linguistics research. including transplantation. there are comments. and innovative. English translation of the book with a wealth of examples. for a fair. practical.