Yun xing (Oltre 1400 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (1489)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: B E S Pub Co 2009

    0764141066 / 9780764141065

    • Brossura

    Da: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, U.S.A.MERS Goodwill

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 13,38

    EUR 3,47 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access

  • Lingua: Cinese

    Editore: Shanghai Dictionary Publishing House 2000

    7532626288 / 9787532626281

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 8,91

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Editore: Arachnological Society of China, Hubei University 2016

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, U.S.A.Katsumi-san Co.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 10,67

    EUR 2,56 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Some articles are in Chinese and others are in English. Cover has stamp reading, "Duplicate disposed of by --- Library" and the written word "Dup" in upper left corner; volume has minor wear; one leaf has creasing; back cover has light soil; tight, text clean.Paginated [65]-128, illustr

  • Lingua: Cinese

    Editore: Zhejiang People s Publishing House; 1 edition (Jun 2000

    7213040804 / 9787213040801

    • Brossura

    Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, U.S.A.Hawking Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,97

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

  • Lingua: Cinese

    Editore: Tianjin Education Press Pub. Date :2010-08-01 2000

    7530960695 / 9787530960691

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,68

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Cinese

    Editore: Shanghai People's Publishing House 2012

    7208102066 / 9787208102064

    • Brossura

    Da: Unique Books For You, Aurora, U.S.A.Unique Books For You

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 12,48

    EUR 4,48 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in great condition. Pages are bright, clean and unmarked, solid binding. In the mail within 24 hours.

  • Editore: Religious Culture Publishing House 2000

    7801237331 / 9787801237330

    • Rilegato

    Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 17,85

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.

  • Editore: Religious Culture Publishing House 2000

    7801237331 / 9787801237330

    • Rilegato

    Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,85

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.

  • Lingua: Cinese

    Editore: Gansu People's Fine Arts Publish 2014

    7552702915 / 9787552702910

    • Brossura

    Da: Bookmans, tucson, U.S.A.Bookmans

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 18,48

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Some shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

  • Lingua: Cinese

    Editore: Electronic Industry Press 2015

    7121253313 / 9787121253317

    • Brossura

    Da: BookHolders, Towson, U.S.A.BookHolders

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 30,85

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Electronic Industry Press Pub Date: 1/1/2015 Binding: paperback Pages: 446 reprint edition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: China Translation and Publishing Corporation Pub. 2001

    7500108354 / 9787500108351

    • Brossura

    Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 40,50

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 10224 Publisher: China Translation and Publishing Corporation Pub. Date :2001-01. This book is a series of translation theory and practice. is the first discourse theory as a framework to explore the problem of translation of the monograph. This book draws on research re

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: China Legal Publishing 2000

    7800835677 / 9787800835674

    • Brossura

    Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 42,47

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. Ship out in 2 business day, And Fast shipping, Free Tracking number will be provided after the shipment.British criminal justice and alternative punishment systemFour Satisfaction guaranteed,or money back.

  • Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 44,71

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Pub Date: 2013-3-1 Pages: 44 Publisher: Hubei Children's Publishing children's world is colorful. wonderfully colorful. they tend to use childish strokes to depict the world in mind. Perfect Baby learn to draw series of books to the children show a fun-filled world of painting: from s

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Tsinghua University Press Pub. Date :2009-01 2009

    7302184593 / 9787302184591

    • Brossura

    Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 44,97

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 207 Publisher: Tsinghua University Press Pub. Date :2009-01. This book is written for the media arts students technology and application training tutorials. great public courses in computer up computer small public course materials. The book is divided into l0 chapters.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: China Electric Power Press 1991

    7508384407 / 9787508384405

    • Brossura

    Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 44,97

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:GUO WANG YUN XING YOU XIAN GONG SI BIAN ZHU.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:China Electric Power Press.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Zhejiang Photographic Press; 1 edition (September 1991

    780536544X / 9787805365442

    • Brossura

    Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 45,70

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:GU YUN XING ZHU.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Zhejiang Photographic Press; 1 edition (September.

  • Lingua: Cinese

    Editore: Shanghai People's Publishing House 2012

    720807979X / 9787208079793

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 25,71

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: China Electric Power Press 2000

    7508384431 / 9787508384436

    • Brossura

    Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 48,59

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:GUO WANG YUN XING YOU XIAN GONG SI BIAN ZHU.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:China Electric Power Press.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: 上海人民出版社 2014

    7208122989 / 9787208122987

    • Brossura

    Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 49,27

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. Pub Date: 2014-09-01 Pages: 157 Publisher: Shanghai People's Publishing House. Master Hsing Yun On Reading with Buddhist philosophy. by talking about reading the meaning of life. Master Hsing Yun On Reading is divided into school to talk about the Grand Master. Grand Master of the study notes. Master

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Shanghai People s Publishing House; 1 edition (Nov 1991

    7208093105 / 9787208093102

    • Brossura

    Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 50,02

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:XING YUN DA SHI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Shanghai People s Publishing House; 1 edition (Nov.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Northern Women and Children Publishing House Pub. 2004

    7538527036 / 9787538527032

    • Brossura

    Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 50,61

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 152 Publisher: Northern Women and Children Publishing House Pub. Date: 2004-11. This book is divided into five chapters. including a clever take care of family property. income and expenditure.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: China Social Sciences Publishing House 2000

    7500452241 / 9787500452249

    • Brossura

    Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 51,47

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: China Social Sciences Press. Book in southwest China s Naxi. Miao. Zhuang and other field surveys Minorities in China in recent years. the gender system of.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Modern Press; 1 (January 2007 1) 1991

    7801888472 / 9787801888471

    • Brossura

    Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 52,50

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:XING YUN DA SHI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Modern Press; 1 (January 2007 1).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Yunnan Nationalities Publishing House 2000

    7536702558 / 9787536702554

    • Brossura

    Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 53,87

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good. Ethnic groups.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Chinese Overseas Press; 1 (2010 June 1) 1991

    7511303595 / 9787511303592

    • Brossura

    Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 54,37

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:XING YUN DA SHI.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Chinese Overseas Press; 1 (2010 June 1).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Economic Science Press 2000

    7505820761 / 9787505820760

    • Brossura

    Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 56,33

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good. Paperback. Pub Date :2000-01 Pages: 445 Publisher: Economic Science Press title: Accounting Original Price: 32.8 yuan Author: Liu Xing-Yun Press: Economic Science Publishing Date: 2000-1ISBN: 9787505820760 words: Page: 445 Edition: Binding: Folio: Product ID: Editor's Choice No Summary No directory N

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Yuelu Tract Society 2000

    780520974X / 9787805209746

    • Brossura

    Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 57,25

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Pages Number: 839 Publisher: Yuelu Tract Society Pub. Date :2000-2-1. A book from the Twenty-five Histories compile more than 3000 in inspiration and learn the value of a historical figure of speech. is divided into eight 53 class . Second. the words to choose their own words of inspi

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Shanghai Jiaotong University Press 2000

    7313042159 / 9787313042156

    • Brossura

    Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 57,25

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Publisher: Shanghai Jiaotong University Press. Jiaotong century book Mining the preliminary results of cultural resources. We can see that Zhang Ji.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Enterprise Management Press Pub. Date :2009-06-01 1991

    7801973062 / 9787801973061

    • Brossura

    Da: liu xing, Nanjing, Cinaliu xing

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 57,82

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Author:HA LI SEN SI NUO (Snow.H.) QU YUN BO CHEN FEI XING.Binding:Soft cover.Publisher:Enterprise Management Press Pub. Date :2009-06-01.

  • Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 57,97

    EUR 15,61 spedizione 
    Spedito da Cina a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback. Pub Date: 2023-10 Publisher: Tongji University Press As the Shanghai Engineering Construction Specification. this book is strictly in accordance with the Regulations on the Preparation of Engineering Construction Standards. Based on the many years of application of the Shan