Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Fine.
Da: Tudor Cottage Books, Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. 1st Edition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 10,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Early Beginnings of Anthroposophically Extended Medicine. Book.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 12,40
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: 1990 Verlag Roemer und Peluzaeus Museum, 1990
ISBN 10: 3805312245 ISBN 13: 9783805312240
Da: Weisel, Ransbach-Baumbach, Germania
EUR 1,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Befriedigend. Buch Leine 802 114 Seiten ISBN 3-8053-1224-5 3805312245.
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 17,13
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 36p, 60 color photos, map.
Da: KULTURAs books, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good+. First Edition; First Printing. Perfect bound glossy full color illustrated softcover, sharp and square. Book is firm in its binding, exquisite b&w illustrations and color photographs. Free of any markings, not ex-library. ; Color Photographs; Square 4to 9" - 11" tall; 52 pages.
EUR 13,15
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 13,15
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Zabern, A. Fuchs, um 1910., 1910
Da: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Germania
Manoscritto / Collezionismo cartaceo
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello9,0 x 14,0 cm. Die Portokosten betragen im Inland 1,00 Euro. [SW - Postkarte, Postkarten].
Editore: Staatliche Museen zu Berlin, 1992
Da: Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Large quarto, softcover, near fine in beige decorative wraps. 72 pp. All in English, illustrations throughout. A building on the Museum Island in the historic centre of Berlin, Germany. It was built from 1910 to 1930 by order of Emperor Wilhelm II according to plans by Alfred Messel and Ludwig Hoffmann in Stripped Classicism style. Shows guide and floor plan with many photos.
Editore: Philipp von Zabern, Mainz, 1984, 1984
Da: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germania
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello368 S., geb. im SU., guter Zustand, Abb.
EUR 10,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Please see the condition note after this for details, if this is missing please consider Acceptable to mean poor quality that could include major staining, water damage, writing, missing dustjacket, etc etc. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
EUR 14,78
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 96 pages. 5.50x0.26x8.50 inches. In Stock.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Book contains markings and notes from previous owner. Has some wrinkled pages due to minimal liquid exposure. - Book is in good overall condition. No major blemishes. Average wear.; - We're committed to your satisfaction. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully wrapped in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: O.O. um 1914., 1914
Da: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Germania
Manoscritto / Collezionismo cartaceo
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello9,0 x 14,0 cm. Die Portokosten betragen im Inland 1,00 Euro.[SW - Postkarte, Postkarten, Saverne].
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: O.O. um 1914., 1914
Da: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Germania
Manoscritto / Collezionismo cartaceo
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello9,0 x 14,0 cm. Die Portokosten betragen im Inland 1,00 Euro. [SW-Postkarte, Frankreich, Saverne].
EUR 5,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 5,68
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 15,64
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Editore: Philipp von Zabern in Herder, 1997
ISBN 10: 3805318359 ISBN 13: 9783805318358
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: Philipp von Zabern in Herder
ISBN 10: 3805325355 ISBN 13: 9783805325356
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 18,41
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 15,38
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Organische Physik Copyright 2007 Medizinische Sektion am Goetheanum, 2019
ISBN 10: 390579103X ISBN 13: 9783905791037
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 8,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: Staatliche Museen Zu Berlin, 1995
Da: Mount Angel Abbey Library, St. Benedict, OR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Some shelf wear on the edges of the cover. We are a Benedictine Abbey/Seminary Library, thank you for your support.