Editore: Verlag Chemie, 1972
ISBN 10: 3527253653 ISBN 13: 9783527253654
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: Weinheim Verlag Chemie, 1972
ISBN 10: 3527253653 ISBN 13: 9783527253654
Da: buch-radel, Köln, Germania
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloXVII, 664 S., Blaues OKunstleder m. OU.(dieser angeschmutzt, lädiert und mit Aus- und Einrissen)., 4., berichtigte Aufl., Gr.-8°., Mit zahlr. Abb., gutes Exemplar., [xxx] Sprache: Deutsch 0 1400 gr.
Da: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Germania
EUR 25,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. 1. 235 p. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Minimal signs of storage and use. Still very good copy. 9783540137795 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 549.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 58,81
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 60,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 56,93
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Condizione: New. pp. 252.
Da: Buch-Galerie Silvia Umla, DE, Germania
EUR 28,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGroß 8°. geb. O.Pp. 222 S. : 135 Ill. u. graph. Darst. Enth.: Pt. A: NMR and other spectroscopic methods. Pt. B: Mechanical methods. -Foliertes Bibliotheksexemplar. Mehrfach gestempelt. 71180 3540137793 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 76,26
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 148 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.34 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 78,43
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 252 pages. 9.61x6.69x0.57 inches. In Stock.
Da: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Paesi Bassi
EUR 60,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello2 volumes. 25 cm. original cloth. 222, 234 pp. ills, diagrams. references. index. "Advances in Polymer Science, Fortschritte der Hochpolymeren-Forschung, vol 66 and 67". ISBN Springer Berlin vol 2: 3540137807. ISBN Springer New York: 0387137793, vol 2: 0387137807. -(library stamp, slightly rubbed, otherwise (very) good). 1110g.
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 8 (weekend SALE item)* 137 pp., Hardcover, ex library else text clean and binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country. Photos available upon request.
Da: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, Germania
EUR 55,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. 1. 247 p. Very good condition. Reading pages are very clean and without marks. Retired library exemplar, with the usual marking. Minimal signs of storage and use. Still very good copy. 9783540137801 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 599.
EUR 11,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover/gebunden. Condizione: Gut. 2. 664 Seiten. guter Zustand BS562 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1511.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2013
ISBN 10: 3662149419 ISBN 13: 9783662149416
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 53,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - F.J. Balta-Calleja, A. Gonzalez Arche, T.A. Ezquerra, C.Santa Cruz, F. Batallan, B. Frick, G.A. Arche, E. LopezCabarcos,Structure and Properties of Ferroelectric Copolymers of Poly(vinylidene) FluorideH.G. Kilian, T. PieperPacking of Chain Segments: A Method for Describing X-RayPatterns of Crystalline, Liquid Crystalline andNon-Crystalline PolymersK. MiyasakaPVA-Iodine Complexes: Formation, Structure and Properties.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2013
ISBN 10: 366215966X ISBN 13: 9783662159668
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 53,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Synchrotron radiation in polymer science.- Position sensitive X-ray detectors.- Fluorescence Anisotropy technique using Synchrotron Radiation as a powerful means for studying the orientation correlation functions of polymer chains.- Resonance scattering in macromolecular structure research.- X-ray line shape analysis. A means for the characterization of crystalline polymers.- Use of transmission electron microscopy to obtain quantitative information about polymers.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 115,49
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 113,04
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Condizione: New. pp. 240.
Da: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Germania
EUR 29,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Gut. 222, 233 Seiten Guter Zustand/ Good Ex-Library In englischer Sprache/ English. ha1047614 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200.
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno Unito
EUR 110,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno Unito
EUR 110,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2013
ISBN 10: 3662159686 ISBN 13: 9783662159682
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 92,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 151,99
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 240 pages. 9.61x6.69x0.55 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2013
ISBN 10: 3662159686 ISBN 13: 9783662159682
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 106,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Pt. A: NMR and other Spectroscopic Methods. Pt. B: Mechanical Methods.
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno Unito
EUR 185,96
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Verlag Chemie Weinheim. Weinheim,, 1977
ISBN 10: 352725756X ISBN 13: 9783527257560
Da: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, Germania
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello24 x 17. 3. verbesserte Auflage. 664 Seiten. Mit 261 Abbildungen und 18 Tabellen. OLeinen. Ordnungsgemäß aus einer Universitäts-Bibliothek ausgesondertes Buch (Stempel, Rückenschild). Gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Gewicht über 1 kg. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Editore: Barcelona: Editorial Reverté, 1978., 1978
Da: Librería Antonio Castro, SEVILLA, SE, Spagna
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello4to. 297 pp. Firma. Encuadernación editorial. Muy buen estado.
Da: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 46,22
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.
Da: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 46,22
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.