Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing, LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1427696845 ISBN 13: 9781427696847
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing, LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1427696845 ISBN 13: 9781427696847
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing Company, LLC, 2006
ISBN 10: 1599714817 ISBN 13: 9781599714813
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. signed by author, 213 pp., paperback, fine. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 1427637792 ISBN 13: 9781427637796
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 1427637792 ISBN 13: 9781427637796
Da: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Inscription inside book cover/Presented to page filled out Some shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing, LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1427696845 ISBN 13: 9781427696847
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing Company, LLC, 2007
ISBN 10: 1427617449 ISBN 13: 9781427617446
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing Company, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 1427602484 ISBN 13: 9781427602480
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing, LLC, 2008
ISBN 10: 1427632723 ISBN 13: 9781427632722
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 1427649103 ISBN 13: 9781427649102
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 10,24
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing Company, LLC, 2006
ISBN 10: 1427601968 ISBN 13: 9781427601964
Da: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, U.S.A.
Perfect Paperback. Condizione: New. BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendly, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing LLC 2011-01, 2011
ISBN 10: 1427649103 ISBN 13: 9781427649102
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 7,51
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing Company, LLC, Salt Lake City, UT, 2007
ISBN 10: 1599717360 ISBN 13: 9781599717364
Da: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. This book is in very good condition with tight binding and clean text. The jacket is good plus condition with slight bubbling on fron and back cover. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing, LLC, 2018
ISBN 10: 1427696845 ISBN 13: 9781427696847
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 19,23
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 234 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.53 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing Company, LLC, 2007
ISBN 10: 1599717360 ISBN 13: 9781599717364
Da: The Bookseller, Edmonton, AB, Canada
Prima edizione
EUR 22,40
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Good+. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good+. 1st Edition. A little shelf wear to book and dust jacket. Otherwise a tight, unmarked book. Color illustrations. Index. xiv, 128 pp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing Co., LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 1427636001 ISBN 13: 9781427636003
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Lily Tang (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 1427649103 ISBN 13: 9781427649102
Da: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 19,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. The Meet of My Thighs is simultaneously a daring treatise on transparency, a deeply personal exploration, and a collection of steamy poems that deserve to be taken to bed and read breathlessly aloud. Both an academic and artistic work, The Meet of My Thighs explores what it takes to consent to and revel in ourselves exactly the way we are and exactly the way we aren't. The collection gives voice (and therefore consent) to the real, raw, and universal feelings within us all. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 1427649103 ISBN 13: 9781427649102
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 12,48
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Aardvark Global Publishing LLC, 2011
ISBN 10: 1427649103 ISBN 13: 9781427649102
Da: preigu, Osnabrück, Germania
EUR 14,40
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. The Meet of My Thighs | An Exploration in & Compilation of Feminist Erotic Poetry | Harmony L. Eichsteadt | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2011 | Aardvark Global Publishing LLC | EAN 9781427649102 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.