Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 2009
ISBN 10: 1562865412 ISBN 13: 9781562865412
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 1995
ISBN 10: 1562860259 ISBN 13: 9781562860257
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 1992
ISBN 10: 1556239041 ISBN 13: 9781556239045
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 1995
ISBN 10: 1562860259 ISBN 13: 9781562860257
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 1992
ISBN 10: 1556239041 ISBN 13: 9781556239045
Da: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. Used - Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 1996
ISBN 10: 1562860526 ISBN 13: 9781562860523
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 2001
ISBN 10: 1562862936 ISBN 13: 9781562862930
Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 1994
ISBN 10: 1562860089 ISBN 13: 9781562860080
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 1992
ISBN 10: 1556239041 ISBN 13: 9781556239045
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 2001
ISBN 10: 1562862936 ISBN 13: 9781562862930
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 1996
ISBN 10: 1562860526 ISBN 13: 9781562860523
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 1995
ISBN 10: 1562860259 ISBN 13: 9781562860257
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 1993
ISBN 10: 1556239866 ISBN 13: 9781556239861
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training & (edition ), 1998
ISBN 10: 0944533256 ISBN 13: 9780944533253
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 2001
ISBN 10: 1562862936 ISBN 13: 9781562862930
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 1995
ISBN 10: 1562860259 ISBN 13: 9781562860257
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 1994
ISBN 10: 1562860089 ISBN 13: 9781562860080
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 2009
ISBN 10: 1562865412 ISBN 13: 9781562865412
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 1998
ISBN 10: 0944533256 ISBN 13: 9780944533253
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 1998
ISBN 10: 1562860844 ISBN 13: 9781562860844
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 2,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 1992
ISBN 10: 1556239041 ISBN 13: 9781556239045
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 3,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 1993
ISBN 10: 1556237901 ISBN 13: 9781556237904
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 2009
ISBN 10: 1562865412 ISBN 13: 9781562865412
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 2009
ISBN 10: 1562865412 ISBN 13: 9781562865412
Da: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
EUR 15,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 2009
ISBN 10: 1562865412 ISBN 13: 9781562865412
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 2009
ISBN 10: 1562865412 ISBN 13: 9781562865412
Da: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
EUR 15,95
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 1992
ISBN 10: 1556239041 ISBN 13: 9781556239045
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 2016
ISBN 10: 1562862677 ISBN 13: 9781562862671
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 4,64
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 17 pages. 10.83x8.34x0.03 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 1998
ISBN 10: 1562860887 ISBN 13: 9781562860882
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amer Society for Training &, 2009
ISBN 10: 1562865412 ISBN 13: 9781562865412
Da: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Like New. Used - Like New.